50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Krabi Bus Terminal to Koh Lanta by van

09:00
Krabi Bus Terminal
12:00
Any Hotel Koh Lanta
3h
 Instant  Refund
12:00
Krabi Bus Terminal
15:00
Any Hotel Koh Lanta
3h
 Instant  Refund
15:00
Krabi Bus Terminal
18:00
Any Hotel Koh Lanta
3h
 Instant  Refund
17:00
Krabi Bus Terminal
20:00
Any Hotel Koh Lanta
3h
 Instant  Refund

From Ao Nang any hotel to Koh Lanta by van

09:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
12:30
Any Hotel Koh Lanta
3h 30m
 Instant  Refund
10:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
13:30
Any Hotel Koh Lanta
3h 30m
 Instant  Refund
11:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
14:30
Any Hotel Koh Lanta
3h 30m
 Instant  Refund
15:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
18:30
Any Hotel Koh Lanta
3h 30m
 Instant  Refund

From Krabi Town hotels to Koh Lanta by van

09:00
Krabi Town hotels
12:00
Any Hotel Koh Lanta
3h
 Instant  Refund
11:00
Krabi Town hotels
14:00
Any Hotel Koh Lanta
3h
 Instant  Refund
15:00
Krabi Town hotels
18:00
Any Hotel Koh Lanta
3h
 Instant  Refund

From Floating Pier East Railay to Koh Lanta by ferry+van joint ticket

08:00
Floating Pier East Railay
11:00
Koh Lanta any hotel
3h
 Instant

From Krabi Airport to Koh Lanta by van+ferry joint ticket

08:15
Krabi Airport
10:00
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
1h 45m
 Instant  Refund
08:15
Krabi Airport
10:00
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
1h 45m
 Instant  Refund

From Krabi Airport to Koh Lanta by van

08:30
Krabi Airport
12:00
Saladan Pier, Koh Lanta
3h 30m
 Instant  Refund
10:30
Krabi Airport
14:00
Saladan Pier, Koh Lanta
3h 30m
 Instant  Refund
10:45
Krabi Airport
14:00
Saladan Pier, Koh Lanta
3h 15m
 Instant  Refund
11:45
Krabi Airport
15:00
Saladan Pier, Koh Lanta
3h 15m
 Instant  Refund
13:00
Krabi Airport
16:00
Saladan Pier, Koh Lanta
3h
 Instant  Refund

From Krabi Seatran to Koh Lanta by van

10:00
Krabi Seatran
12:00
Saladan Pier, Koh Lanta
2h
 Instant  Refund
12:00
Krabi Seatran
14:00
Saladan Pier, Koh Lanta
2h
 Instant  Refund
12:00
Krabi Seatran
14:00
Saladan Pier, Koh Lanta
2h
 Instant  Refund
13:00
Krabi Seatran
15:00
Saladan Pier, Koh Lanta
2h
 Instant  Refund
14:00
Krabi Seatran
16:00
Saladan Pier, Koh Lanta
2h
 Instant  Refund

Krabi Bus Terminal to Hua Hin Pier Schedule

Krabi Bus Terminal to Hua Hin Pier Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Bus Cooperative of Krabi Regional 09:00 – 12:00฿ 359
Ao Nang Travel And Tour Van+Longtail boat 08:00 – 11:00฿ 530
Seatran Discovery Van VIP 9pax 08:30 – 12:00฿ 675
Bus Cooperative of Krabi Regional 10:00 – 13:30฿ 500
Seatran Discovery Van VIP 9pax 10:30 – 14:00฿ 675
Bus Cooperative of Krabi Regional 12:00 – 15:00฿ 359
Seatran Discovery Van VIP 9pax 13:00 – 16:00฿ 675
Bus Cooperative of Krabi Regional 15:00 – 18:00฿ 359
Bus Cooperative of Krabi Regional 17:00 – 20:00฿ 359

Popular Routes in Thailand