50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Dagon Ayar to Ngwe Saung by bus

07:00
Dagon Ayar, Yangon
15:00
Ngwe Saung station
8h

From Aung San Stadium to Ngwe Saung by bus+taxi joint ticket

22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m

From Aung San Stadium to Pathein by bus+taxi joint ticket

22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:00
Chaungtha Beach any hotel, Pathein
6h

Yangon to Ngwe Saung station Schedule

Yangon to Ngwe Saung station Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Shwe Pyi Lwin Express 07:00 – 15:00MMK 16,372
Asia Dragon Express 22:00 – 04:30MMK 23,648

Popular Routes in Myanmar