50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Johor Bahru to Kelantan by train

#26
KTM
19:15
Johor Bahru
12:32
Tumpat, Kelantan
17h 17m
Instant 
#26
KTM
19:15
Johor Bahru
12:14
Wakaf Bharu, Kelantan
16h 59m
Instant 

From Singapore Airport (SIN) to Kelantan (KUA) by flight

#AK9355
03:00
SIN Singapore Airport
11:00
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
8h
Instant 
 
#AK700 #AK6436
07:35
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 5h 45m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:35
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
8h
Instant 
 
#AK702 #AK6436
08:55
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 4h 25m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:35
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
6h 40m
Instant 
 
#AK704
10:30
SIN Singapore Airport
18:30
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
8h
Instant 
 
#AK706 #AK6446
12:10
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 8h 5m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:25
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
10h 15m
Instant 
 
#AK710
13:30
SIN Singapore Airport
21:30
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
8h
Instant 
 
#AK712 #AK6446
14:55
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 5h 20m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:25
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
7h 30m
Instant 
 
#AK714 #AK6446
16:35
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 3h 40m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:25
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#AK716 #AK6446
18:25
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 1h 50m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:25
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
4h
Instant 
 
#AK718
20:45
SIN Singapore Airport
04:45
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
8h
Instant 
 
#AK9626
21:10
SIN Singapore Airport
05:10
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
8h
Instant 
 
#AK720 #AK6432
22:35
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 7h 50m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:25
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
9h 50m
Instant 
 
#AK9726
23:05
SIN Singapore Airport
07:05
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
8h
Instant 
 
#AK722 #AK6432
23:30
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 6h 50m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:25
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
8h 55m
Instant 
 

Woodlands to Tumpat Schedule

Woodlands to Tumpat Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
AirAsia Economy #AK935503:00 – 11:00SGD 161.90
AirAsia Economy #AK70007:35 – 15:35SGD 155.52
AirAsia Economy #AK70208:55 – 15:35SGD 155.52
AirAsia Economy #AK70410:30 – 18:30SGD 161.90
AirAsia Economy #AK70612:10 – 22:25SGD 155.52
AirAsia Economy #AK71214:55 – 22:25SGD 155.52
AirAsia Economy #AK71416:35 – 22:25SGD 155.52
KTM Class II AC 19:15 – 12:32SGD 17.31
AirAsia Economy #AK71618:25 – 22:25SGD 155.52
AirAsia Economy #AK71820:45 – 04:45SGD 161.90
AirAsia Economy #AK72022:35 – 08:25SGD 155.52

Popular Routes in Singapore