50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From JB Sentral CIQ to Singapore by bus

05:30
JB Sentral CIQ, Johor Bahru
06:32
Sentosa, Singapore
1h 2m
Instant 

From Johor Airport (JHB) to Singapore (SIN) by flight

#FY1335 #FY3128
08:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 3h
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
5h 20m
Instant 
 
#FY1335 #FY3122
08:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 21h 20m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:10
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
23h 40m
Instant 
 
#FY1337 #FY3128
09:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 2h
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
4h 20m
Instant 
 
#FY1337 #FY3130
09:40
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 4h 5m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
16:05
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
6h 25m
Instant 
 
#FY1339 #FY3130
11:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 2h 15m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
16:05
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
4h 35m
Instant 
 
#FY1339 #FY3124
11:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 19h
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
21h 20m
Instant 
 
#FY1339 #FY3124
11:35
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 18h 55m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
21h 15m
Instant 
 
#FY1339 #FY3130
11:35
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 2h 10m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
16:05
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
4h 30m
Instant 
 
#FY1339 #FY3122
11:35
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 18h 15m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:10
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
20h 35m
Instant 
 
#FY1355 #FY3132
12:35
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 3h 35m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
18:30
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
5h 55m
Instant 
 
#FY1341 #FY3134
13:20
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 2h 25m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
18:05
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
4h 45m
Instant 
 
#FY1341 #FY3132
13:20
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 2h 50m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
18:30
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
5h 10m
Instant 
 
#MH1052 #3K670
16:10
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 3h 30m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
21:40
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 30m
Instant 
 
#FY4010 #ET639
19:10
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 3h 15m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
00:35
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 25m
Instant 
 
#FY4010 #MI323
19:35
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 14h
Kuala Lumpur Airport
11:25
SIN Singapore Airport
15h 50m
Instant 
 
#MH1058 #MI323
19:35
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 14h 45m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
12:10
SIN Singapore Airport
16h 35m
Instant 
 
#MH1058 #3K664
19:35
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 14h 55m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
12:30
SIN Singapore Airport
16h 55m
Instant 
 
#FY1349 #FY3124
20:00
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 10h 30m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
12h 50m
Instant 
 
#FY1349 #FY3122
20:00
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 9h 50m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:10
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
12h 10m
Instant 
 
#FY1353 #FY3124
22:00
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 8h 30m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
10h 50m
Instant 
 
#FY1353 #FY3122
22:00
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 7h 50m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:10
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
10h 10m
Instant 
 
#FY1353 #FY3124
22:10
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 8h 20m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
10h 40m
Instant 
 
#FY1353 #FY3122
22:10
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
Stop 7h 40m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:10
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
10h
Instant 
 

Popular Routes in Singapore