From Johor Bahru to Kuala Kubu Bharu by Trains

Instant
19:15
Johor Bahru
1d 5m journey in Train. Self-connect
19:20
+1
Batang Kali, Selangor
Instant
22:30
Johor Bahru
20h 50m journey in Train. Self-connect
19:20
+1
Batang Kali, Selangor

From Golden Mile Complex to Kuala Kubu Bharu by Buses+Trains

+
Instant
07:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
12h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
19:20
Batang Kali, Selangor
+
Instant
07:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
12h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
19:20
Batang Kali, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
07:30
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
11h 50m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4
19:20
Batang Kali, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
08:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
11h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
19:20
Batang Kali, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
08:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
11h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
19:20
Batang Kali, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
08:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
11h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
19:20
Batang Kali, Selangor
+
Instant
09:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
10h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
19:20
Batang Kali, Selangor
+
Instant
09:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
10h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
19:20
Batang Kali, Selangor
+
Instant
09:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
10h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
19:20
Batang Kali, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
10:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
9h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4
19:20
Batang Kali, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
10:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
9h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
19:20
Batang Kali, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
10:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
9h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
19:20
Batang Kali, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
10:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
9h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
19:20
Batang Kali, Selangor
+
Instant
13:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
9h 57m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
22:57
Kuala Kubu Bharu, Selangor
+
Instant
13:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
9h 57m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
22:57
Kuala Kubu Bharu, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
14:30
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
9h 39m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
00:09
+1
Kuala Kubu Bharu, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
14:30
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
9h 39m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
00:09
+1
Kuala Kubu Bharu, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
14:30
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
9h 39m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
00:09
+1
Kuala Kubu Bharu, Selangor
+
Instant Fastest
15:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
9h 9m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
00:09
+1
Kuala Kubu Bharu, Selangor
+
Instant Fastest
15:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
9h 9m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
00:09
+1
Kuala Kubu Bharu, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
19:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
1d 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
19:20
+1
Batang Kali, Selangor
+
Instant
19:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
1d 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
19:20
+1
Batang Kali, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
19:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
1d 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4
19:20
+1
Batang Kali, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
19:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
1d 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4
19:20
+1
Batang Kali, Selangor
+
Instant
19:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
1d 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4.3
19:20
+1
Batang Kali, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
20:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
23h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
19:20
+1
Batang Kali, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
20:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
23h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4
19:20
+1
Batang Kali, Selangor
Transtar Travel SG +
Instant
20:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
23h 20m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
4
19:20
+1
Batang Kali, Selangor