Farinas Trans +
00:45
Vigan, Ilocos
1d 5h 15m journey in Bus. Self-connect
5
06:00
+1
Banaue, Ifugao
Farinas Trans +
02:15
Vigan, Ilocos
1d 3h 45m journey in Bus. Self-connect
5
06:00
+1
Banaue, Ifugao
Farinas Trans +
04:45
Vigan, Ilocos
1d 1h 15m journey in Bus. Self-connect
5
06:00
+1
Banaue, Ifugao
Farinas Trans +
Fastest
10:45
Vigan, Ilocos
19h 15m journey in Bus. Self-connect
5
06:00
+1
Banaue, Ifugao
Farinas Trans +
16:45
Vigan, Ilocos
1d 13h 15m journey in Bus. Self-connect
5
06:00
+2
Banaue, Ifugao