From Vientiane any hotel to Siem Reap by Vans+Flights

PTS Transit Service +
Instant Refundable
09:30
Vientiane any hotel
1d 1h 30m journey in Van+Flight. Self-connect
2.5
11:00
+1
REP Siem Reap Airport
PTS Transit Service +
Instant Refundable
13:30
Vientiane any hotel
21h 30m journey in Van+Flight. Self-connect
2.5
11:00
+1
REP Siem Reap Airport

From Vientiane Naga Travel to Siem Reap by Buses+Flights

Naga Travel +
Instant Refundable
17:00
Vientiane Naga Travel
19h 25m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
3.7
12:25
+1
REP Siem Reap Airport

From Vientiane Airport to Siem Reap by Flights

+
Instant Fastest
11:40
VTE Vientiane Airport
6h 30m journey in Flight. Self-connect
18:10
REP Siem Reap Airport
Thai Smile +
Instant Fastest
11:40
VTE Vientiane Airport
6h 30m journey in Flight. Self-connect
18:10
REP Siem Reap Airport
Thai Smile
Instant
20:30
VTE Vientiane Airport
12h 5m journey in Flight. Self-connect
08:35
+1
REP Siem Reap Airport
+ Thai Smile
Instant
21:30
VTE Vientiane Airport
11h 5m journey in Flight. Self-connect
08:35
+1
REP Siem Reap Airport