50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Vientiane any hotel to Khon Kaen by van+train joint ticket

09:30
Vientiane any hotel
13:30
Udon Thani 1, Udonthani
4h
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Walk - 8 minute, 600 m (next departure after 5 hours 20 minutes)
18:50
Udon Thani, Udonthani
20:16
Khon Kaen
1h 26m
Refund 
Total duration
10h 46m

Popular Routes in Laos