Vientiane Soutchai Travel to Chiang Mai by bus, van

Loading seats data...

From Vientiane any hotel to Chiang Mai by van+bus joint ticket

09:30
Vientiane any hotel
13:30
Udon Thani 1, Udonthani
4h
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 200 m (next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
17:45
Udonthani Centralplaza
05:55
Chiang Mai Arcade
12h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
20h 25m
13:30
Vientiane any hotel
17:30
Udon Thani 1, Udonthani
4h
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 200 m (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
20:45
Udonthani Centralplaza
08:55
Chiang Mai Arcade
12h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
19h 25m

Popular Routes in Laos