Vientiane Northern Bus Stop to Siem Reap by bus, van, flight

Loading seats data...

From Vientiane any hotel to Siem Reap by van+flight joint ticket

09:30
Vientiane any hotel
13:30
Udon Thani 1, Udonthani
4h
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.3 km (next departure after 7 hours 55 minutes)
#FD3357 #FD610
21:25
UTH Udonthani Airport
Stop 11h 25m
Don Mueang Airport
11:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
13h 35m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 35m
13:30
Vientiane any hotel
17:30
Udon Thani 1, Udonthani
4h
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.3 km (next departure after 3 hours 55 minutes)
#FD3357 #FD610
21:25
UTH Udonthani Airport
Stop 11h 25m
Don Mueang Airport
11:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
13h 35m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 35m

From Vientiane Naga Travel to Siem Reap by bus+flight joint ticket

17:00
Vientiane Naga Travel
07:00
Morchit, Bangkok
14h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 52 minute, 26 km (next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes)
#TG7060
11:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
12:25
REP Siem Reap Airport
55m
Instant 
Total duration
19h 25m

From Vientiane Airport to Siem Reap by flight+flight joint ticket

#TG2573
11:40
VTE Vientiane Airport
12:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes
#PG9707
17:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
18:10
REP Siem Reap Airport
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant  20kg
Total duration
6h 30m
#WE573
11:40
VTE Vientiane Airport
12:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes
#PG9707
17:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
18:10
REP Siem Reap Airport
1h 10m
eTicket  Instant  20kg
Total duration
6h 30m
#WE5575
20:30
VTE Vientiane Airport
21:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 10 hours
#WE588
07:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
08:35
REP Siem Reap Airport
1h
Instant 
Total duration
12h 5m
#TG575
20:30
VTE Vientiane Airport
21:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 10 hours
#WE588
07:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
08:35
REP Siem Reap Airport
1h
Instant 
Total duration
12h 5m

Popular Routes in Laos