50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Vientiane Airport (VTE) to Trat (TDX) by flight+flight joint ticket

#WE5575
20:30
VTE Vientiane Airport
21:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 9 hours 20 minutes
#PG222
06:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
07:55
TDX Trat Airport
1h
eTicket  20kg
Total duration
11h 25m
#TG575
20:30
VTE Vientiane Airport
21:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 9 hours 20 minutes
#PG222
06:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
07:55
TDX Trat Airport
1h
eTicket  20kg
Total duration
11h 25m

From Vientiane Naga Travel to Trat by bus+bus joint ticket

17:00
Vientiane Naga Travel
07:00
Morchit, Bangkok
14h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 200 m (next departure after 5 hours)
12:00
Mochit New Van Terminal, Bangkok
17:30
Thammachat Pier, Trat
5h 30m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 30m

From Si Chiang Mai to Trat by bus+taxi+ferry joint ticket

18:40
Si Chiang Mai, Nong Khai
04:50
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 7.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes)
08:30
Bangkok Hotel Transfer
14:30
Ao Thammachat Pier, Trat
6h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
19h 50m

Popular Routes in Laos