50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Udonthani Airport to Vientiane by van+bus joint ticket

Udonthani Airport to Vientiane
17:30
Udonthani Airport
18:30
Thai Lao Friendship Bridge, Nong Khai
1h
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 2 minute, 1.2 km (next departure after 12 hours 30 minutes)
07:00
Nong Khai Train Station
09:00
Vientiane Naga Travel
2h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Total duration
15h 30m

From Udonthani Airport to Vientiane by van+train+van joint ticket

Udonthani Airport to Vientiane
19:00
Udonthani Airport
20:00
Thai Lao Friendship Bridge, Nong Khai
1h
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 2 minute, 1.2 km (next departure after 11 hours 30 minutes)
07:30
Nong Khai
09:30
Vientiane any hotel
2h
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
14h 30m

Popular Routes in Thailand