50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Ubud to Gili Islands by bus+ferry joint ticket

07:00
Ubud, Bali
08:30
Padangbai, Bali
1h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 2 minute, 1.1 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
11:00
Padang Bai Port, Bali
13:15
Gili Trawangan Port, Gili Islands
2h 15m
Instant 
Total duration
6h 15m

From Ubud to Lombok by bus+ferry joint ticket

07:00
Ubud, Bali
09:00
Candidasa, Bali
2h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 14 minute, 6.9 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
12:15
Padang Bai Port, Bali
13:45
Teluk Kode Pier, Lombok
1h 30m
Instant 
Total duration
6h 45m

Popular Routes in Indonesia