Thai Railways +
Refundable
14:50
Ubon Ratchathani
16h 25m journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
07:15
+1
PHS Phitsanulok Airport
Thai Railways +
Refundable Fastest
19:00
Ubon Ratchathani
14h journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
4
09:00
+1
PHS Phitsanulok Airport
Thai Railways +
Refundable Fastest
19:00
Ubon Ratchathani
14h journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
4.5
09:00
+1
PHS Phitsanulok Airport
Thai Railways +
Refundable Fastest
19:00
Ubon Ratchathani
14h journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
4.5
09:00
+1
PHS Phitsanulok Airport
Thai Railways +
Refundable
20:30
Ubon Ratchathani
15h 10m journey in Train+Flight. Self-connect
5
11:40
+1
PHS Phitsanulok Airport