50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Townsville (TSV) to Sydney (SYD) by bus+flight joint ticket

00:20
TSV Townsville
05:35
CNS Cairns Bus Stop
5h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 10 minute, 4.8 km (next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes)
09:10
CNS Cairns Airport
13:05
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
3h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 45m
07:00
TSV Townsville
12:35
CNS Cairns Bus Stop
5h 35m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 10 minute, 4.8 km (next departure after 4 hours 20 minutes)
16:55
CNS Cairns Airport
19:50
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
2h 55m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 50m

Popular Routes in Australia