Recommended Fastest
16:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
18:10
Toyama
Recommended Fastest
07:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
09:10
Toyama
Willer Express WL04
eTicket Instant Recommended
21:10
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
11h 35m bus ride in Express
08:45
+1
Toyama

From Tokyo to Toyama by Trains

Recommended Fastest
07:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
09:10
Toyama
Fastest
08:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
10:10
Toyama
Fastest
09:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
11:10
Toyama
Fastest
10:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
12:10
Toyama
Fastest
11:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
13:10
Toyama
Fastest
12:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
14:10
Toyama
Fastest
13:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
15:10
Toyama
Fastest
14:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
16:10
Toyama
Fastest
15:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
17:10
Toyama
Recommended Fastest
16:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
18:10
Toyama
Fastest
17:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
19:10
Toyama
Fastest
18:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
20:10
Toyama
Fastest
19:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
21:10
Toyama
Fastest
20:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
22:10
Toyama
Fastest
21:00
Tokyo
2h 10m ride in train, Standard Seat
23:10
Toyama

From Shinjuku Shibuya to Toyama by Buses

Sanei Kotsu KB5
eTicket Instant
00:25
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
8h bus ride in Express
08:25
Toyama
Sanei Kotsu KB5
eTicket Instant
00:25
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
8h bus ride in Express
08:25
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
06:55
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 55m bus ride in AC Seater
13:50
Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
06:55
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 55m bus ride in AC Seater
13:50
Kurobe Uozu Namekawa, Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
07:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 30m bus ride in AC Seater
13:50
Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
07:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 30m bus ride in AC Seater
13:50
Kurobe Uozu Namekawa, Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
13:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
8h 15m bus ride in AC Seater
21:35
Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
13:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
8h 15m bus ride in AC Seater
21:35
Kurobe Uozu Namekawa, Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
13:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
8h 15m bus ride in AC Seater
21:35
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
16:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 30m bus ride in AC Seater
22:50
Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
16:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 30m bus ride in AC Seater
22:50
Kurobe Uozu Namekawa, Toyama
Heisei Enterprise HE0
eTicket Instant
20:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 20m bus ride in Express
07:00
+1
Toyama
Heisei Enterprise HE0
eTicket Instant
20:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 20m bus ride in Express
07:00
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Willer Express WL04
eTicket Instant
21:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11h 35m bus ride in Express
08:45
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL04
eTicket Instant
21:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11h 35m bus ride in Express
08:45
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL04
eTicket Instant
21:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11h 35m bus ride in Express
08:45
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL04
eTicket Instant
21:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11h 35m bus ride in Express
08:45
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL04
eTicket Instant
21:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11h 35m bus ride in Express
08:45
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Sakura Kotsu SK1
eTicket Instant
21:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
9h 35m bus ride in Intercity
07:15
+1
Toyama
Sakura Kotsu SK1
eTicket Instant
21:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
9h 35m bus ride in Intercity
07:15
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
22:25
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
9h 5m bus ride in AC Seater
07:30
+1
Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
22:25
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
9h 5m bus ride in AC Seater
07:30
+1
Kurobe Uozu Namekawa, Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
22:25
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
9h 5m bus ride in AC Seater
07:30
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
22:50
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
7h bus ride in AC Seater
05:50
+1
Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
22:50
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
8h 40m bus ride in AC Seater
07:30
+1
Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
22:50
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
7h bus ride in AC Seater
05:50
+1
Kurobe Uozu Namekawa, Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
22:50
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
8h 40m bus ride in AC Seater
07:30
+1
Kurobe Uozu Namekawa, Toyama
Seibubus ZSB2
eTicket Instant
22:50
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
8h 40m bus ride in AC Seater
07:30
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Chibamirai Kanko Bus KB4
eTicket Instant
23:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
8h 10m bus ride in Express
07:25
+1
Toyama
Chibamirai Kanko Bus KB4
eTicket Instant
23:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
8h 10m bus ride in Express
07:25
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama

From Tokyo Akihabara to Toyama by Buses

Heisei Enterprise HE0
eTicket Instant
20:40
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 20m bus ride in Express
07:00
+1
Toyama
Heisei Enterprise HE0
eTicket Instant
20:40
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 20m bus ride in Express
07:00
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Sugisaki Kanko Bus SS2
eTicket Instant
20:45
Tokyo Akihabara
11h 10m bus ride in Express
07:55
+1
Toyama
Tohoku express bus ZTH5
eTicket Instant
21:20
Tokyo Akihabara
9h 50m bus ride in AC Seater
07:10
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 35m bus ride in Express
08:05
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Maruichi Kanko MI2
eTicket Instant
21:50
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 40m bus ride in Intercity
08:30
+1
Toyama
Maruichi Kanko MI2
eTicket Instant
21:50
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 40m bus ride in AC Seater
08:30
+1
Toyama
Maruichi Kanko MI2
eTicket Instant
21:50
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 40m bus ride in Intercity
08:30
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Maruichi Kanko MI2
eTicket Instant
21:50
Tokyo Akihabara
10h 40m bus ride in AC Seater
08:30
+1
Takaoka Himi Imizu, Toyama
Tohoku express bus ZTH5
eTicket Instant
22:05
Tokyo Akihabara
9h 5m bus ride in AC Seater
07:10
+1
Toyama
Sugisaki Kanko Bus SS2