Tokyo to Nagano by bus, train

Loading seats data...

From Ueno to Nagano by train

07:00
Ueno, Tokyo
08:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
08:00
Ueno, Tokyo
09:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
09:00
Ueno, Tokyo
10:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
10:00
Ueno, Tokyo
11:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
11:00
Ueno, Tokyo
12:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
12:00
Ueno, Tokyo
13:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
13:00
Ueno, Tokyo
14:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
14:00
Ueno, Tokyo
15:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
15:00
Ueno, Tokyo
16:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
16:00
Ueno, Tokyo
17:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
17:00
Ueno, Tokyo
18:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
18:00
Ueno, Tokyo
19:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
19:00
Ueno, Tokyo
20:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
20:00
Ueno, Tokyo
21:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
21:00
Ueno, Tokyo
22:30
Nagano station
1h 30m
22:00
Ueno, Tokyo
23:30
Nagano station
1h 30m

From Tokyo to Nagano by train

07:00
Tokyo
08:40
Nagano
1h 40m
08:00
Tokyo
09:40
Nagano
1h 40m
09:00
Tokyo
10:40
Nagano
1h 40m
10:00
Tokyo
11:40
Nagano
1h 40m
11:00
Tokyo
12:40
Nagano
1h 40m
12:00
Tokyo
13:40
Nagano
1h 40m
13:00
Tokyo
14:40
Nagano
1h 40m
14:00
Tokyo
15:40
Nagano
1h 40m
15:00
Tokyo
16:40
Nagano
1h 40m
16:00
Tokyo
17:40
Nagano
1h 40m
17:00
Tokyo
18:40
Nagano
1h 40m
18:00
Tokyo
19:40
Nagano
1h 40m
19:00
Tokyo
20:40
Nagano
1h 40m
20:00
Tokyo
21:40
Nagano
1h 40m
21:00
Tokyo
22:40
Nagano
1h 40m

From Shinjuku Shibuya to Nagano by bus

07:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11:40
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
07:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11:40
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
07:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11:40
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
07:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11:40
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11:50
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
4h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
07:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11:35
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
3h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
07:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11:35
Saku, Nagano
3h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:15
Saku, Nagano
5h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:15
Saku, Nagano
5h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:15
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
5h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:15
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
5h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:15
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
5h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
08:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:15
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
5h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
08:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11:30
Saku, Nagano
3h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
08:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11:26
Saku, Nagano
3h 16m
eTicket  Instant 
08:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
12:10
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
08:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
12:10
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
08:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
12:10
Saku, Nagano
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
08:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
12:10
Saku, Nagano
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
08:50
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
12:20
Saku, Nagano
3h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
08:50
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
12:18
Saku, Nagano
3h 28m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
12:40
Nobeyama, Nagano
3h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:20
Hakuba Tsugaike Azumino, Nagano
4h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
14:20
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
15:05
Saku, Nagano
6h 5m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11:50
Fujimi Chino, Nagano
2h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
15:05
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
6h 5m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
15:05
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
6h 5m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
15:05
Saku, Nagano
6h 5m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
14:20
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
15:05
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
6h 5m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
14:20
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
14:20
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:20
Suwa Okaya Tateshina, Nagano
4h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:20
Suwa Okaya Tateshina, Nagano
4h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
11:50
Suwa Okaya Tateshina, Nagano
2h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:20
Matsumoto Shiojiri MidoriLake, Nagano
4h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
09:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
15:05
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
6h 5m
eTicket  Instant 
09:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:35
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
3h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
09:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:35
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
3h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
09:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:35
Saku, Nagano
3h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
09:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:35
Saku, Nagano
3h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
14:50
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
4h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
12:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
17:00
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
12:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
17:00
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
12:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
17:00
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
12:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
17:00
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
18:55
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
4h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
18:55
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
4h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
18:55
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
4h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
14:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
18:55
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
4h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
14:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:00
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
14:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:00
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
14:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:00
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
14:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:00
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
14:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
18:05
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
3h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
14:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
18:04
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
3h 24m
eTicket  Instant 
14:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
18:05
Saku, Nagano
3h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
14:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
18:04
Saku, Nagano
3h 24m
eTicket  Instant 
15:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:00
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
15:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:00
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
15:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:00
Saku, Nagano
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
15:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:00
Saku, Nagano
3h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
15:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:40
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
4h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
15:50
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:18
Saku, Nagano
3h 28m
eTicket  Instant 
15:50
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:20
Saku, Nagano
3h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
16:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:34
Saku, Nagano
3h 24m
eTicket  Instant 
16:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:35
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
3h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
16:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:35
Saku, Nagano
3h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
16:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:34
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
3h 24m
eTicket  Instant 
16:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
21:25
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
5h 5m
eTicket  Instant 
16:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
21:25
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
5h 5m
eTicket  Instant 
16:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
21:25
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
5h 5m
eTicket  Instant 
16:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
21:25
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
5h 5m
eTicket  Instant 
17:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
22:35
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
5h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
17:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
20:35
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
3h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
17:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
22:35
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
5h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
17:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
22:35
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
5h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
17:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
20:34
Ueda Komoro Tomi, Nagano
3h 24m
eTicket  Instant 
17:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
20:35
Saku, Nagano
3h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
17:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
20:34
Saku, Nagano
3h 24m
eTicket  Instant 
17:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
22:35
Chikuma Matsushiro, Nagano
5h 25m
eTicket