50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Thandwe Airport to Kalaw by flight+bus joint ticket

#K7422/3
12:05
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
14:25
RGN Yangon Airport
2h 20m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes)
18:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Winner Hotel, Kalaw
9h
Total duration
14h 55m
12:35
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
13:25
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 35 minutes)
18:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Winner Hotel, Kalaw
9h
Total duration
14h 25m
12:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
13:45
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
18:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Winner Hotel, Kalaw
9h
Total duration
14h 5m
12:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
13:45
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
18:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Winner Hotel, Kalaw
9h
Total duration
14h 5m
#K7247
12:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
13:45
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
18:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Winner Hotel, Kalaw
9h
Total duration
14h 5m
13:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
14:30
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
18:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Winner Hotel, Kalaw
9h
Total duration
13h 20m
13:45
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
14:35
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes)
18:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Winner Hotel, Kalaw
9h
Total duration
13h 15m
14:10
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
15:00
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 3 hours)
18:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Winner Hotel, Kalaw
9h
Total duration
12h 50m

Popular Routes in Myanmar