50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Hong Kong Airport to Koh Phangan by flight+ferry joint ticket

#CX6501
08:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
3h 20m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (Next departure after 4 hours 55 minutes)
16:00
Bangrak Seatran Pier, Koh Samui
17:00
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
1h
 Instant  Refund
Total duration
9h 15m
#HX3756
08:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
3h 20m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (Next departure after 4 hours 55 minutes)
16:00
Bangrak Seatran Pier, Koh Samui
17:00
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
1h
 Instant  Refund
Total duration
9h 15m
#HX3754
09:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:25
USM Koh Samui Airport
3h 20m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (Next departure after 4 hours 35 minutes)
16:00
Bangrak Seatran Pier, Koh Samui
17:00
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
1h
 Instant  Refund
Total duration
8h 55m
#PG874
12:15
HKG Hong Kong Airport
13:30
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 15m
 Instant 20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
16:00
Bangrak Seatran Pier, Koh Samui
17:00
Thong Sala Koh Phangan
1h
 Instant  Refund
Total duration
4h 45m

Popular Routes in Hong Kong