50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Taupo to Waikato by bus

01:20
Taupo, Tauranga
04:20
Hamilton Central, Waikato
3h
01:20
Taupo, Tauranga
04:20
Hamilton Central, Waikato
3h
10:20
Taupo, Tauranga
13:05
Hamilton Central, Waikato
2h 45m
13:50
Taupo, Tauranga
17:20
Hamilton Central, Waikato
3h 30m
16:00
Taupo, Tauranga
18:15
Hamilton Central, Waikato
2h 15m

Taupo to Hamilton Schedule

Taupo to Hamilton Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
InterCity Group Premium 01:20 – 04:20NZD 82.57
InterCity Group Standard 10:20 – 13:05NZD 56.44
InterCity Group Standard 13:50 – 17:20NZD 56.44
InterCity Group Standard 16:00 – 18:15NZD 54.34

Popular Routes in New Zealand