50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Taoyuan to Kaohsiung by train

01:30
Taoyuan
05:30
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
4h
Instant  Refund 
01:30
Taoyuan
05:30
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
4h
Instant  Refund 
06:49
Taoyuan
08:40
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
07:15
Taoyuan
08:50
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 35m
Instant  Refund 
09:34
Taoyuan
11:25
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
10:34
Taoyuan
12:25
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
11:34
Taoyuan
13:25
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
12:34
Taoyuan
14:25
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
13:34
Taoyuan
15:25
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
13:45
Taoyuan
15:20
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 35m
Instant  Refund 
14:34
Taoyuan
16:25
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
15:34
Taoyuan
17:25
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
16:34
Taoyuan
18:25
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
17:34
Taoyuan
19:25
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
17:40
Taoyuan
21:07
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
3h 27m
Instant  Refund 
18:05
Taoyuan
21:32
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
3h 27m
Instant  Refund 
18:34
Taoyuan
20:25
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
18:40
Taoyuan
22:07
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
3h 27m
Instant  Refund 
19:05
Taoyuan
22:32
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
3h 27m
Instant  Refund 
19:34
Taoyuan
21:25
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
20:05
Taoyuan
23:32
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
3h 27m
Instant  Refund 
20:34
Taoyuan
22:25
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
21:05
Taoyuan
00:32
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
3h 27m
Instant  Refund 
21:34
Taoyuan
23:25
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1h 51m
Instant  Refund 
22:00
Taoyuan
01:27
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
3h 27m
Instant  Refund 
22:15
Taoyuan
23:55
Zuoying, Kaohsiung
1d 1h 40m
Instant  Refund 

RailPass

Taiwan Railway 3 Day Pass

3 Day Pass

Taiwan Railway 5 Day Pass

Standard 5 Day Joint Pass

Taiwan Railway 5 Day Pass

Express 5 Day Joint Pass

Taiwan Railway 2 Day Pass

Flexible 2 Day Pass

From Taoyuan Airport (TPE) to Kaohsiung (KHH) by flight

#MM30 #MM35
00:05
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 7h 30m
Kansai International Airport
13:45
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
13h 40m
 
#5J311 #CI712
01:45
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 6h 10m
Manila Airport
12:15
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
10h 30m
Instant 
 
#5J311 #CI712
02:15
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 5h 25m
Manila Airport
11:55
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
9h 40m
Instant 
 
#KA5463 #AE5214
06:00
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 25m
Hong Kong Airport
11:45
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#CX463 #CI7854
06:00
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 20m
Hong Kong Airport
11:45
TNN Tainan City Airport, Kaohsiung
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#CX463 #CI934
06:00
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 30m
Hong Kong Airport
11:50
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#KA5463 #CI7854
06:00
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 20m
Hong Kong Airport
11:45
TNN Tainan City Airport, Kaohsiung
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#KA5463 #CI934
06:00
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 30m
Hong Kong Airport
11:50
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#KA5463 #KA432
06:00
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 1h 5m
Hong Kong Airport
10:25
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
4h 25m
Instant 
 
#NH5834 #CI193
06:30
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 1h 45m
Kansai International Airport
14:25
TNN Tainan City Airport, Kaohsiung
7h 55m
Instant 
 
#BR178 #CI193
06:30
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 1h 45m
Kansai International Airport
14:25
TNN Tainan City Airport, Kaohsiung
7h 55m
Instant 
 
#BR891 #AE982
07:00
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 25m
Hong Kong Airport
12:45
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#CI601 #CI7854
07:15
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 1h 5m
Hong Kong Airport
11:45
TNN Tainan City Airport, Kaohsiung
4h 30m
Instant 
 
#CI601 #CI9502
07:15
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 5m
Hong Kong Airport
12:45
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 30m
Instant 
 
#CI601 #AE982
07:25
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h
Hong Kong Airport
12:45
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 20m
Instant 
 
#CI601 #CI9502
07:25
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h
Hong Kong Airport
12:45
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 20m
Instant 
 
#CI601 #CI934
07:25
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 55m
Hong Kong Airport
11:45
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
4h 20m
Instant 
 
#BR170 #BR171
07:30
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 35m
Incheon Airport
15:35
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
8h 5m
Instant 
 
#CI160 #BR171
07:40
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 25m
Incheon Airport
15:35
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
7h 55m
Instant 
 
#VN571 #VN580
07:45
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 7h 30m
Ho Chi Minh Airport
22:00
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
14h 15m
Instant 
 
#CI160 #TW671
07:50
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 25m
Incheon Airport
15:55
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
8h 5m
Instant 
 
#CI903 #CX5436
08:00
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 40m
Hong Kong Airport
14:10
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
6h 10m
Instant 
 
#CI903 #KA436
08:00
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 40m
Hong Kong Airport
14:10
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
6h 10m
Instant 
 
#CI120 #CI133
08:05
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 9h 50m
Naha Airport
21:15
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
13h 10m
Instant 
 
#BR851 #CX5436
08:05
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 30m
Hong Kong Airport
14:10
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
6h 5m
Instant 
 
#BR851 #KA436
08:05
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 30m
Hong Kong Airport
14:10
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
6h 5m
Instant 
 
#CI903 #CX5436
08:10
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 25m
Hong Kong Airport
14:05
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 55m
Instant 
 
#CI903 #KA436
08:10
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 25m
Hong Kong Airport
14:05
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 55m
Instant 
 
#BR851 #CX5436
08:15
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 25m
Hong Kong Airport
14:05
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#BR851 #KA436
08:15
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 25m
Hong Kong Airport
14:05
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#CX407 #KA436
08:20
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 10m
Hong Kong Airport
14:10
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#KA5407 #CX5436
08:20
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 10m
Hong Kong Airport
14:10
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#CI641 #CI7854
08:40
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 3h 5m
Hong Kong Airport
15:20
TNN Tainan City Airport, Kaohsiung
6h 40m
Instant 
 
#CI641 #CI7854
08:50
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 45m
Hong Kong Airport
15:15
TNN Tainan City Airport, Kaohsiung
6h 25m
Instant 
 
#CX403 #CI7854
09:05
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 35m
Hong Kong Airport
15:20
TNN Tainan City Airport, Kaohsiung
6h 15m
Instant 
 
#KA5403 #CI7854
09:05
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 30m
Hong Kong Airport
15:15
TNN Tainan City Airport, Kaohsiung
6h 10m
Instant 
 
#NX619 #BR830
09:20
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 1h 55m
Macau Airport
14:30
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 10m
Instant 
 
#CI909 #CI938
10:30
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 3h 45m
Hong Kong Airport
17:55
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
7h 25m
Instant 
 
#CI909 #AE984
10:40
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 3h 50m
Hong Kong Airport
18:05
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
7h 25m
Instant 
 
#CI909 #CI938
11:00
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 3h 40m
Hong Kong Airport
18:10
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
7h 10m
Instant 
 
#CI909 #CI7854
11:00
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 50m
Hong Kong Airport
15:20
TNN Tainan City Airport, Kaohsiung
4h 20m
Instant 
 
#9C8952 #BR705
11:10
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 7h 10m
Pu Dong Airport
22:20
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
11h 10m
Instant 
 
#KA5421 #CI938
12:00
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 40m
Hong Kong Airport
18:10
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
6h 10m
Instant 
 
#CX421 #CI938
12:15
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 5m
Hong Kong Airport
17:55
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 40m
Instant 
 
#CX421 #AE984
12:15
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 10m
Hong Kong Airport
18:05
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#KA5421 #AE984
12:15
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 10m
Hong Kong Airport
18:05
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#HO1310 #HO1315
12:25
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 18h 10m
Pu Dong Airport
11:10
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
22h 45m
Instant 
 
#BR869 #CX5454
12:35
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 15m
Hong Kong Airport
18:15
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 40m
Instant 
 
#BR869 #KA454
12:35
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 15m
Hong Kong Airport
18:15
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 40m
Instant 
 
#BR869 #AE984
12:35
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h
Hong Kong Airport
18:05
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 30m
Instant 
 
#BR869 #CI938
12:40
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 10m
Hong Kong Airport
18:10
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 30m
Instant 
 
#BR869 #AE5218
12:40
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 10m
Hong Kong Airport
18:10
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 30m
Instant 
 
#BX794 #BX795
13:20
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 18h 10m
Gimhae Airport
12:40
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
23h 20m
Instant 
 
#CX495 #CI7854
13:25
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 22h 20m
Hong Kong Airport
15:20
TNN Tainan City Airport, Kaohsiung
1d 1h 55m
Instant 
 
#CX495 #CI934
13:25
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 18h 45m
Hong Kong Airport
11:45
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
22h 20m
Instant 
 
#BR855 #CI936
14:05
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 4h 10m
Hong Kong Airport
21:45
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
7h 40m
Instant 
 
#BR855 #CX5456
14:05
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 55m
Hong Kong Airport
20:30
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
6h 25m
Instant 
 
#CI915 #CI936
14:35
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 3h
Hong Kong Airport
21:15
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
6h 40m
Instant 
 
#CI915 #KA456
14:35
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 5m
Hong Kong Airport
20:20
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#CI915 #CX5456
14:35
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 25m
Hong Kong Airport
20:30
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 55m
Instant 
 
#NX627 #NX668
14:40
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 15m
Macau Airport
20:40
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
6h
Instant 
 
#BR811 #BR834
14:45
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 3h 20m
Macau Airport
21:30
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
6h 45m
Instant 
 
#BR811 #NX668
14:45
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 10m
Macau Airport
20:40
KHH Kaohsiung Airport
5h 55m
Instant 
 
#KA5401 #CI936
14:50
TPE Taoyuan Airport, Taipei
Stop 2h 45m
Hong Kong Airport
21:15