Instant Recommended Fastest
08:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
5h 15m bus ride in Business
13:45
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant Fastest
12:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
5h 15m bus ride in Business
17:45
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant Recommended Fastest
14:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
5h 15m bus ride in Business
5
19:45
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant Recommended Fastest
20:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
5h 15m bus ride in Business
01:45
+1
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca

Transport types between Tanah Rata and Malacca

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

Tanah Rata to Malacca Schedule

Tanah Rata to Malacca Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Transnasional MY Business 08:30 - 13:45MYR 33.81
Transnasional MY Business 12:30 - 17:45MYR 33.81
Transnasional MY Business 14:30 - 19:45MYR 33.81
Transnasional MY Business 20:30 - 01:45MYR 33.81

Popular Routes in Malaysia