50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Tanah Rata to Perak by bus

08:15
Tanah Rata, Pahang
11:00
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 45m
 Instant
10:00
Tanah Rata, Pahang
12:45
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 45m
 Instant
11:00
Tanah Rata, Pahang
13:45
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 45m
 Instant
14:30
Tanah Rata, Pahang
17:15
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 45m
 Instant
16:00
Tanah Rata, Pahang
18:45
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 45m
 Instant
18:00
Tanah Rata, Pahang
20:45
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 45m
 Instant

From Cameron Highlands to Perak by bus

08:00
Cameron Highlands, Pahang
10:35
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 35m
 Instant

Popular Routes in Malaysia