Tampines to Johor

Tampines to Johor

Loading seats data...
Instant Fastest
07:00
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapore
1h 21m bus ride in Express
08:21
Legoland Johor
Instant Fastest
09:00
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapore
1h 21m bus ride in Express
10:21
Legoland Johor
Instant Fastest
11:00
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapore
1h 21m bus ride in Express
12:21
Legoland Johor

From Changi Airport Terminal 2 to Johor by Bus

Instant Fastest
07:00
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapore
1h 21m bus ride in Express
08:21
Legoland Johor
Instant Fastest
09:00
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapore
1h 21m bus ride in Express
10:21
Legoland Johor
Instant Fastest
11:00
Changi Airport Terminal 2, Singapore
1h 21m bus ride in Express
12:21
Legoland Johor