50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Panglao International Airport to Manila by flight

#5J620
07:50
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
09:20
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#5J698
07:50
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
09:20
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
09:00
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
10:15
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
09:25
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
10:55
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#5J618
10:20
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
11:50
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#2P2774
10:40
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
11:55
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
11:10
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
12:30
MNL Manila Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#5J966
12:00
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
14:00
MNL Manila Airport
2h
Instant 
 
13:35
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
15:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#5J380
13:40
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
15:20
MNL Manila Airport
1h 40m
Instant 
 
#5J622
14:15
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
15:45
MNL Manila Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
15:40
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
17:00
MNL Manila Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#2P2778
16:10
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
17:25
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
17:00
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
18:15
MNL Manila Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J390
18:20
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
20:05
MNL Manila Airport
1h 45m
Instant 
 
19:15
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
20:35
MNL Manila Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#5J616
20:35
TAG Panglao International Airport, Bohol
22:10
MNL Manila Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 

Tagbilaran Airport to Manila Schedule

Tagbilaran Airport to Manila Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J62007:50 – 09:20₱ 4,034
Philippine Airlines Economy #PR277209:00 – 10:15₱ 4,418
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J61810:20 – 11:50₱ 3,673
Airphil Express Economy #2P277410:40 – 11:55₱ 8,499
Philippine Airlines Economy #PR277411:10 – 12:30₱ 6,437
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J96612:00 – 14:00₱ 5,178
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J62214:15 – 15:45₱ 4,034
Airphil Express Economy #2P277816:10 – 17:25₱ 8,499
Philippine Airlines Economy #PR605117:00 – 18:15₱ 4,418
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J39018:20 – 20:05₱ 5,178
Philippines AirAsia Economy #Z235519:15 – 20:35₱ 3,429
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J61620:35 – 22:10₱ 3,673

Popular Routes in Philippines