50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Sydney Central Station to Hastings Shire by bus

18:00
SYD Sydney Central Station
00:25
PQQ Port Macquarie, Hastings Shire
6h 25m
 Instant
22:30
SYD Sydney Central Station
03:50
PQQ Port Macquarie, Hastings Shire
5h 20m
 Instant

From Sydney Airport Australia to Hastings Shire by flight

08:40
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
09:45
PQQ Port Macquarie Airport, Hastings Shire
1h 5m
 Instant
 
09:40
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
10:45
PQQ Port Macquarie Airport, Hastings Shire
1h 5m
 Instant
 
12:20
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
13:20
PQQ Port Macquarie Airport, Hastings Shire
1h
 Instant
 
#QF2170
12:20
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
13:20
PQQ Port Macquarie Airport, Hastings Shire
1h
 Instant
 
#QF2174
15:45
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
16:45
PQQ Port Macquarie Airport, Hastings Shire
1h
 Instant
 
16:10
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
17:15
PQQ Port Macquarie Airport, Hastings Shire
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#QF2178
18:40
SYD Sydney Airport Australia
19:40
PQQ Port Macquarie Airport, Hastings Shire
1h
 Instant
 

Sydney to Port Macquarie Schedule

Sydney to Port Macquarie Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 18:00 – 00:25AUD 92.50
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 22:30 – 03:50AUD 92.50

Popular Routes in Australia