Suvarnabhumi Airport to West Bengal @ flight Aug 25, 2017

5 trips (THB 3,966 — 9,422)

From Don Mueang Airport to West Bengal by flight

#FD120
00:05
Don Mueang Airport
02:40
Netaji Chandra Airport, West Bengal
2h 35m
Instant
฿ 3,966
× 2 = ฿ 7,932
  available

From Suvarnabhumi Airport to West Bengal by flight

#6E78
02:05
Suvarnabhumi Airport
04:40
Netaji Chandra Airport, West Bengal
2h 35m
Instant
฿ 6,798
× 2 = ฿ 13,596
  available
#SG84
05:10
Suvarnabhumi Airport
07:40
Netaji Chandra Airport, West Bengal
2h 30m
Instant
฿ 5,766
× 2 = ฿ 11,532
  available
#6E76
15:45
Suvarnabhumi Airport
18:25
Netaji Chandra Airport, West Bengal
2h 40m
Instant
฿ 6,798
× 2 = ฿ 13,596
  available
#TG313
23:45
Suvarnabhumi Airport
02:15
Netaji Chandra Airport, West Bengal
2h 30m
Instant
฿ 9,422
× 2 = ฿ 18,844
  available

Book Tickets from Suvarnabhumi Airport to West Bengal Online

Where do you book tickets Suvarnabhumi Airport - West Bengal? How long is the Suvarnabhumi Airport - West Bengal route? It takes on average 2h 34m by flight, depending on operator and vehicle. The route is going over a distance of 1691 km. Having 5 departures to West Bengal, 12go gives a choice of 4 operators for Suvarnabhumi Airport - West Bengal route. Earliest departure goes at 00:05, while the latest is 23:45 local India time.

Operators serving the route Suvarnabhumi Airport - West Bengal are Thai AirAsia, IndiGo, SpiceJet, Thai Airways. Cheap ticket for Suvarnabhumi Airport - West Bengal by flight is ฿ 3,966 (US $ 119.50) by Thai AirAsia (2h 35m), while most expensive fare and presumably best would be ฿ 9,422 (US $ 283.88) by Thai Airways which takes 2h 30m on schedule. Some operators provide snacks, others stop at a foodcourt on the road (some also include it in the ticket price).

To have a safe and a comfortable trip Suvarnabhumi Airport - West Bengal you may want to choose highest rated trips, and leave your own review.