50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Tapee pier Lomprayah to Koh Samui by ferry+van joint ticket

09:00
Tapee pier Lomprayah, Surat Thani
11:45
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
2h 45m
 Instant  Refund
11:30
Tapee pier Lomprayah, Surat Thani
14:15
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
2h 45m
 Instant  Refund
15:30
Tapee pier Lomprayah, Surat Thani
18:15
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
2h 45m
 Instant  Refund

From Tapee pier Lomprayah to Koh Samui by ferry

09:00
Tapee pier Lomprayah, Surat Thani
10:45
Na Thon Koh Samui
1h 45m
 Instant  Refund
11:30
Tapee pier Lomprayah, Surat Thani
13:15
Na Thon Koh Samui
1h 45m
 Instant  Refund
15:30
Tapee pier Lomprayah, Surat Thani
17:15
Na Thon Koh Samui
1h 45m
 Instant  Refund

From Tapee pier Lomprayah to Koh Samui by bus

09:30
Tapee pier Lomprayah, Surat Thani
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
1h 25m
 Instant  Refund
09:50
Tapee pier Lomprayah, Surat Thani
13:15
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 25m
 Instant  Refund
14:00
Tapee pier Lomprayah, Surat Thani
17:15
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 15m
 Instant  Refund
14:40
Tapee pier Lomprayah, Surat Thani
17:15
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 35m
 Instant  Refund
14:40
Tapee pier Lomprayah, Surat Thani
17:15
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 35m
 Instant  Refund

From Tapee pier Lomprayah to Koh Samui by ferry+taxi joint ticket

14:40
Tapee pier Lomprayah, Surat Thani
18:15
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
3h 35m
 Instant  Refund

From Surat Thani Town Raja Ferry to Koh Samui by bus+ferry+taxi joint ticket

21:00
Surat Thani Town Raja Ferry
02:00
Koh Samui any hotel
5h
 Instant  Refund

From Surat Thani Town Raja Ferry to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

21:00
Surat Thani Town Raja Ferry
01:00
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
4h
 Instant  Refund

From Surat Thani to Koh Samui by train+bus+ferry joint ticket

04:45
Surat Thani
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
6h 10m
 Refund
#167.3
06:23
Surat Thani
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
4h 32m
 Refund
07:10
Surat Thani
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 45m
 Refund

From Surat Thani to Koh Samui by train+bus+ferry+taxi joint ticket

#167.3
06:23
Surat Thani
11:55
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
5h 32m
 Refund

From Songserm Express Boat Bus Station to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

14:00
Songserm Express Boat Bus Station, Surat Thani
17:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 30m
 Instant  Refund

From Surat Thani to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

06:30
Surat Thani
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 30m
06:30
Surat Thani
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 30m
06:30
Surat Thani
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 30m
07:00
Surat Thani
11:20
Na Thon Koh Samui
4h 20m
 Instant  Refund
10:40
Surat Thani
17:45
Na Thon Koh Samui
7h 5m
 Instant  Refund
13:00
Surat Thani
17:45
Na Thon Koh Samui
4h 45m
 Instant  Refund

From Surat Thani Lomprayah to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

15:00
Surat Thani Lomprayah
17:15
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 15m
 Instant  Refund

From Surat Thani Lomprayah to Koh Samui by bus+ferry+van joint ticket

15:00
Surat Thani Lomprayah
18:15
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
3h 15m
 Instant  Refund

From Surat Thani Town Seatran to Koh Samui by bus+taxi joint ticket

05:30
Surat Thani Town Seatran
09:30
Koh Samui any hotel
4h
 Instant  Refund
06:30
Surat Thani Town Seatran
10:30
Koh Samui any hotel
4h
 Instant  Refund
16:30
Surat Thani Town Seatran
20:30
Koh Samui any hotel
4h
 Instant  Refund
17:30
Surat Thani Town Seatran
21:30
Koh Samui any hotel
4h
 Instant  Refund

From Surat Thani Town Seatran to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

07:05
Surat Thani Town Seatran
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 55m
07:05
Surat Thani Town Seatran
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 55m
07:05
Surat Thani Town Seatran
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 55m
09:30
Surat Thani Town Seatran
12:30
Bangrak Seatran Pier, Koh Samui
3h
 Instant  Refund
12:30
Surat Thani Town Seatran
16:00
Bangrak Seatran Pier, Koh Samui
3h 30m
 Instant  Refund

From Surat Thani Train Station to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

07:30
Surat Thani Train Station
11:20
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 50m
 Instant  Refund
07:45
Surat Thani Train Station
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 15m
 Instant
07:45
Surat Thani Train Station
11:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 45m
 Instant
08:00
Surat Thani Train Station
12:30
Bangrak Seatran Pier, Koh Samui
4h 30m
 Instant  Refund
#167.3
08:00
Surat Thani Train Station
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 55m
 Refund
08:00
Surat Thani Train Station
11:45
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
3h 45m
 Instant  Refund
08:00
Surat Thani Train Station
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 55m
 Instant  Refund

From Surat Thani Train Station to Koh Samui by bus+ferry+taxi joint ticket

07:45
Surat Thani Train Station
12:30
Koh Samui any hotel
4h 45m
 Instant
#167.3
08:00
Surat Thani Train Station
11:55
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
3h 55m
 Refund
08:00
Surat Thani Train Station
12:45
Koh Samui any hotel
4h 45m
 Instant  Refund

From Surat Thani Train Station to Koh Samui by bus+ferry+van joint ticket

08:00
Surat Thani Train Station
11:55
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
3h 55m
 Instant  Refund

From Tha Thong Pier to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

08:30
Tha Thong Pier, Surat Thani
10:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h
 Instant  Refund

From Surat Thani Airport to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

08:00
Surat Thani Airport
10:45
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 45m
 Instant  Refund
08:20
Surat Thani Airport
08:30
Na Thon Pier transit, Koh Samui
10m
 Instant  Refund
08:20
Surat Thani Airport
08:30
Na Thon Pier transit, Koh Samui
10m
 Instant  Refund
08:20
Surat Thani Airport
08:30
Na Thon Pier transit, Koh Samui
10m
 Instant  Refund
08:20
Surat Thani Airport
08:30
Na Thon Pier transit, Koh Samui
10m
 Instant  Refund
08:20
Surat Thani Airport
11:20
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h
 Instant  Refund
08:20
Surat Thani Airport
08:30
Na Thon Pier transit, Koh Samui
10m
 Instant  Refund
08:20
Surat Thani Airport
08:30
Na Thon Pier transit, Koh Samui
10m
 Instant  Refund
08:30
Surat Thani Airport
12:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
4h
 Instant
08:30
Surat Thani Airport
12:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
4h
 Instant
08:30
Surat Thani Airport
12:30
Bangrak Seatran Pier, Koh Samui
4h
 Instant  Refund
10:30
Surat Thani Airport
13:15
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 45m
 Instant  Refund
10:45
Surat Thani Airport
16:00
Bangrak Seatran Pier, Koh Samui
5h 15m
 Instant  Refund
10:45
Surat Thani Airport
14:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 45m
 Instant
10:45
Surat Thani Airport
14:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 45m
 Instant
11:15
Surat Thani Airport
15:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
4h 15m
 Instant
11:15
Surat Thani Airport
15:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
4h 15m
 Instant
11:20
Surat Thani Airport
16:00
Bangrak Seatran Pier, Koh Samui
4h 40m
 Instant  Refund
13:10
Surat Thani Airport
16:23
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
3h 13m
 Instant  Refund
13:15
Surat Thani Airport
16:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 15m
 Instant
13:15
Surat Thani Airport
16:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 15m
 Instant
13:45
Surat Thani Airport
14:00
Na Thon Pier transit, Koh Samui
15m
 Instant  Refund
13:45
Surat Thani Airport
13:55
Na Thon Pier transit, Koh Samui
10m
 Instant  Refund
13:45
Surat Thani Airport
17:45
Na Thon Koh Samui
4h
 Instant  Refund
13:45
Surat Thani Airport
13:55
Na Thon Pier transit, Koh Samui
10m
 Instant  Refund
13:45
Surat Thani Airport
13:55
Na Thon Pier transit, Koh Samui
10m
 Instant  Refund
13:45
Surat Thani Airport
13:55
Na Thon Pier transit, Koh Samui
10m
 Instant  Refund
13:45
Surat Thani Airport
14:00
Na Thon Pier transit, Koh Samui
15m
 Instant  Refund
14:30
Surat Thani Airport
17:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h
 Instant
14:30
Surat Thani Airport
18:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
4h
 Instant
14:30
Surat Thani Airport
17:15
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 45m
 Instant  Refund
15:15
Surat Thani Airport
18:28
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
3h 13m
 Instant  Refund
15:50
Surat Thani Airport
19:03
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
3h 13m
 Instant  Refund
16:00
Surat Thani Airport
18:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 30m
 Instant
16:00
Surat Thani Airport
19:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 30m
 Instant
17:45
Surat Thani Airport
21:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
3h 15m
 Instant

From Surat Thani Airport to Koh Samui by bus+ferry+van joint ticket

08:00
Surat Thani Airport
11:45
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
3h 45m
 Instant  Refund
08:20
Surat Thani Airport
12:30
Choengmon Beach Hotel Transfer, Koh Samui
4h 10m
 Instant  Refund
08:20
Surat Thani Airport
12:30
Maenam Beach, Koh Samui
4h 10m
 Instant  Refund
08:20
Surat Thani Airport
12:30
Bo Phut Beach Hotel Transfer, Koh Samui
4h 10m
 Instant  Refund
08:20
Surat Thani Airport
12:30
Chaweng Beach Hotel Transfer, Koh Samui
4h 10m
 Instant  Refund
08:20
Surat Thani Airport
12:30
Lamai Beach Hotel Transfer, Koh Samui
4h 10m
 Instant  Refund
08:20
Surat Thani Airport
12:30
Chaweng Noi Beach Hotel Transfer, Koh Samui
4h 10m
 Instant  Refund
10:30
Surat Thani Airport
14:15
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
3h 45m
 Instant  Refund
13:45
Surat Thani Airport
19:00
Choengmon Beach Hotel Transfer, Koh Samui
5h 15m
 Instant  Refund
13:45
Surat Thani Airport
19:00
Maenam Beach, Koh Samui
5h 15m
 Instant  Refund
13:45
Surat Thani Airport
19:00
Bo Phut Beach Hotel Transfer, Koh Samui
5h 15m
 Instant  Refund
13:45
Surat Thani Airport
19:00
Chaweng Beach Hotel Transfer, Koh Samui
5h 15m
 Instant  Refund