50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Surat Thani to Bangkok by train

10:45
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
19:35
Sam Sen, Bangkok
8h 50m
Refund 
10:45
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
19:45
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
9h
Refund 
10:45
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
19:25
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
8h 40m
Refund 
17:35
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
12h
Refund 
17:35
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
12h
Refund 
17:35
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
12h
Refund 
17:35
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:10
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
11h 35m
Refund 
17:35
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:10
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
11h 35m
Refund 
17:35
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:10
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
11h 35m
Refund 
17:35
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:20
Sam Sen, Bangkok
11h 45m
Refund 
17:35
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:20
Sam Sen, Bangkok
11h 45m
Refund 
17:35
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:20
Sam Sen, Bangkok
11h 45m
Refund 
18:37
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
06:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
11h 53m
Refund 
18:37
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
06:05
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
11h 28m
Refund 
18:37
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
06:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
11h 53m
Refund 
18:37
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
06:05
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
11h 28m
Refund 
18:37
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
06:15
Sam Sen, Bangkok
11h 38m
Refund 
18:37
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
06:15
Sam Sen, Bangkok
11h 38m
Refund 
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:55
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
9h 14m
Refund 
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:55
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
9h 14m
Refund 
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:35
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
8h 54m
Refund 
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:55
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
9h 14m
Refund 
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:35
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
8h 54m
Refund 
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:35
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
8h 54m
Refund 
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:43
Sam Sen, Bangkok
9h 2m
Refund 
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:43
Sam Sen, Bangkok
9h 2m
Refund 
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:45
Sam Sen, Bangkok
9h 4m
Refund 
21:05
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
08:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
11h 30m
Refund 
21:05
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
08:10
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
11h 5m
Refund 
21:05
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
08:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
11h 30m
Refund 
21:05
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
08:10
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
11h 5m
Refund 
21:05
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
08:20
Sam Sen, Bangkok
11h 15m
Refund 
21:05
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
08:20
Sam Sen, Bangkok
11h 15m
Refund 
21:20
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
08:30
Taling Chan, Bangkok
11h 10m
Refund 
21:20
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
08:30
Taling Chan, Bangkok
11h 10m
Refund 
21:20
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:00
Sam Sen, Bangkok
11h 40m
Refund 
21:20
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:15
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
11h 55m
Refund 
21:20
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:15
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
11h 55m
Refund 
21:20
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
08:50
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
11h 30m
Refund 
21:20
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
08:50
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
11h 30m
Refund 
21:20
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:00
Sam Sen, Bangkok
11h 40m
Refund 
23:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10h 45m
Refund 
23:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10h 45m
Refund 
23:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10h 45m
Refund 
23:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:45
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
10h 20m
Refund 
23:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:45
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
10h 20m
Refund 
23:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:45
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
10h 20m
Refund 
23:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:55
Sam Sen, Bangkok
10h 30m
Refund 
23:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:55
Sam Sen, Bangkok
10h 30m
Refund 
23:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:55
Sam Sen, Bangkok
10h 30m
Refund 
23:57
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10:17
Sam Sen, Bangkok
10h 20m
Refund 
23:57
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10:17
Sam Sen, Bangkok
10h 20m
Refund 
23:57
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10:08
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
10h 11m
Refund 
23:57
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10:08
Bang Sue Junction, Bangkok
10h 11m
Refund 
23:57
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10h 33m
Refund 
23:57
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
10:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10h 33m
Refund 

From Surat Thani to Nonthaburi by train

10:45
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
19:10
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
8h 25m
Refund 
17:35
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
04:55
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
11h 20m
Refund 
17:35
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
04:55
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
11h 20m
Refund 
17:35
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
04:55
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
11h 20m
Refund 
18:37
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:50
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
11h 13m
Refund 
18:37
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:50
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
11h 13m
Refund 
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:18
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
8h 37m
Refund 
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:18
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
8h 37m
Refund 
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
05:20
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
8h 39m
Refund 
21:05
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
07:55
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
10h 50m
Refund 
21:05
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
07:55
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
10h 50m
Refund 
21:20
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
08:35
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
11h 15m
Refund 
21:20
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
08:35
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
11h 15m
Refund 
23:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:30
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
10h 5m
Refund 
23:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:30
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
10h 5m
Refund 
23:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:30
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
10h 5m
Refund 
23:57
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:50
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
9h 53m
Refund 
23:57
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
09:50
Bang Bamru, Nonthaburi
9h 53m
Refund 

From Surat Thani Bus Terminal to Bangkok by bus

16:00
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
05:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
13h
Instant 
19:00
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
05:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
10h
Instant 
19:00
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
05:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
10h
Instant 
19:15
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
05:15
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
10h
Instant 
19:15
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
03:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
8h 15m
Instant 
19:30
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
05:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
10h
eTicket  Refund 
19:30
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
05:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
10h
eTicket  Refund 
19:30
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
05:10
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
9h 40m
Instant 
19:30
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
04:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
9h
Instant 
19:30
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
05:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
10h
Instant 
19:30
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
05:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
10h
Instant 
19:30
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
05:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
10h
Instant 
19:40
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
05:40
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
10h
Instant 
19:40
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
05:10
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
9h 30m
eTicket 
19:40
Surat Thani Bus Terminal
05:40
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
10h
Instant 

From Surat Thani Airport (URT) to Don Mueang Airport (BKK) by flight

#SL749
07:00
URT Surat Thani Airport
08:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#DD7209
07:50
URT Surat Thani Airport
09:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
#SL749
09:00
URT Surat Thani Airport
10:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#FD3236
09:00
URT Surat Thani Airport
10:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#DD7209
09:45
URT Surat Thani Airport
10:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
#FD3236
09:55
URT Surat Thani Airport
11:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#FD3236
10:30
URT Surat Thani Airport
11:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#FD3236
10:40
URT Surat Thani Airport
11:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#FD3238
11:30
URT Surat Thani Airport
12:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#FD3238
11:35
URT Surat Thani Airport
12:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m
Instant