50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Juanda Airport to Don Mueang Airport by flight

05:05
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
09:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
4h
 Instant
 
05:05
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
09:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
4h
 Instant
 
06:05
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
10:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
4h
 Instant
 
07:30
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
11:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
4h
 Instant
 
08:30
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
12:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
4h
 Instant
 
08:50
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
12:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
4h
 Instant
 
12:45
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
16:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
4h
 Instant
 
15:10
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
19:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
4h
 Instant
 
16:30
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
20:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
4h
 Instant
 
#AK363
21:10
SUB Juanda Airport, East Java
07:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
10h 40m
 Instant
 

Surabaya to Bangkok Schedule

Surabaya to Bangkok Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Indonesia AirAsia Economy #QZ32005:05 – 09:05IDR 4,295,756
Indonesia AirAsia Economy #QZ32406:05 – 10:05IDR 4,295,756
Indonesia AirAsia Economy #QZ69508:30 – 12:30IDR 4,295,756
Indonesia AirAsia Economy #QZ32212:45 – 16:45IDR 4,295,756
Indonesia AirAsia Economy #QZ32615:10 – 19:10IDR 4,295,756
Indonesia AirAsia Economy #QZ33016:30 – 20:30IDR 4,295,756
AirAsia Economy #AK36321:10 – 07:50IDR 2,011,967

Popular Routes in Indonesia