Singapore to Kuala Terengganu

Singapore to Kuala Terengganu

Loading seats data...
+
Instant
08:30
SIN Singapore Airport
8h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in KUL 6h 30m
16:55
TGG Sultan Mahmud Airport, Terengganu
+
Instant
09:30
SIN Singapore Airport
7h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in KUL 5h 30m
5
16:55
TGG Sultan Mahmud Airport, Terengganu
Instant
08:40
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
5h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SZB 3h
14:00
TGG Sultan Mahmud Airport, Terengganu

From Singapore Airport to Kuala Terengganu by Flight and Flight

+
Instant
08:30
SIN Singapore Airport
8h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in KUL 6h 30m
16:55
TGG Sultan Mahmud Airport, Terengganu
+
Instant
09:30
SIN Singapore Airport
7h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in KUL 5h 30m
5
16:55
TGG Sultan Mahmud Airport, Terengganu

From Seletar Airport to Kuala Terengganu by Flight and Flight

Instant
08:40
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
5h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SZB 3h
14:00
TGG Sultan Mahmud Airport, Terengganu
Instant
09:20
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
4h 40m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SZB 2h 20m
14:00
TGG Sultan Mahmud Airport, Terengganu
Instant
11:20
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
6h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SZB 3h 50m
17:30
TGG Sultan Mahmud Airport, Terengganu
Instant
14:20
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
6h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SZB 4h 5m
20:45
TGG Sultan Mahmud Airport, Terengganu
Instant Fastest
16:35
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
4h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SZB 1h 50m
20:45
TGG Sultan Mahmud Airport, Terengganu