50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Golden Mile Tower to Pahang by bus

22:15
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
08:05
Cameron Highlands, Pahang
9h 50m
 Instant
22:00
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
06:45
Tanah Rata, Pahang
8h 45m
 Instant
22:15
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
07:00
Tanah Rata, Pahang
8h 45m
 Instant

From Boon Lay to Pahang by bus

23:00
Boon Lay, Singapore
08:30
Cameron Highlands, Pahang
9h 30m
 Instant
23:00
Boon Lay, Singapore
07:55
Tanah Rata, Pahang
8h 55m
 Instant

From Golden Mile Complex to Perak by bus

09:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
17:05
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant
09:15
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
17:20
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant
21:45
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
05:50
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant
21:45
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
05:50
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant
22:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
06:05
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant
22:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
06:05
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant
22:15
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
06:20
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant
22:15
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
06:20
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant

From Golden Mile Tower to Perak by bus

21:30
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
05:25
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant

From Queen Street to Perak by bus

21:00
Queen Street, Singapore
05:00
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h
 Instant

From Singapore Airport to Perak by flight

#FY6302
08:40
SIN Singapore Airport
10:20
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 
#FY3040
09:35
SIN Singapore Airport
11:15
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 
#FY3542
09:40
SIN Singapore Airport
11:20
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 
#FY3152
09:40
SIN Singapore Airport
11:20
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 
14:30
SIN Singapore Airport
16:10
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 
#FY3546
14:30
SIN Singapore Airport
16:10
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 
#FY3154
14:30
SIN Singapore Airport
16:10
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 
#FY3042
15:00
SIN Singapore Airport
16:40
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 

From Boon Lay to Perak by bus

21:25
Boon Lay, Singapore
05:25
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h
 Instant
21:26
Boon Lay, Singapore
05:26
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h
 Instant

Popular Routes in Singapore