50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Singapore Airport to Bali by flight

10:20
SIN Singapore Airport
13:00
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
2h 40m
 Instant
12:15
SIN Singapore Airport
14:55
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
2h 40m
 Instant
16:50
SIN Singapore Airport
19:30
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
2h 40m
 Instant
21:05
SIN Singapore Airport
23:45
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
2h 40m
 Instant

Popular Routes in Singapore