50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Golden Mile Tower to Perak by bus

21:30
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
05:25
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
10:00
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
17:55
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
18:00
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
01:55
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
20:30
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
04:25
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
21:15
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
05:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
21:15
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
05:40
Kanthan Baru, Perak
8h 25m
 Instant
21:15
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
05:20
Chemor, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant
22:00
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
06:05
Chemor, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant
22:00
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
06:25
Kanthan Baru, Perak
8h 25m
 Instant
22:00
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
05:55
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
23:58
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
07:53
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
23:59
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
07:54
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
23:59
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
08:24
Kanthan Baru, Perak
8h 25m
 Instant
23:59
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
08:04
Chemor, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant

From Golden Mile Complex to Perak by bus

09:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
17:05
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant
09:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
17:00
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
8h
 Instant
12:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
20:00
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
8h
 Instant
12:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
20:05
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant
21:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
05:00
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
8h
 Instant
21:45
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
05:45
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
8h
 Instant
21:45
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
05:40
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
21:45
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
05:50
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant
21:45
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
06:10
Kanthan Baru, Perak
8h 25m
 Instant
21:45
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
05:55
Chemor, Perak
8h 10m
 Instant
22:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
06:00
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
8h
 Instant
22:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
06:05
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant

From City Plaza to Perak by bus

17:30
City Plaza, Singapore
01:25
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
17:45
City Plaza, Singapore
01:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
21:30
City Plaza, Singapore
05:25
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
21:30
City Plaza, Singapore
06:00
Kanthan Baru, Perak
8h 30m
 Instant
21:30
City Plaza, Singapore
05:40
Chemor, Perak
8h 10m
 Instant

From Singapore Airport to Perak by flight

#FY6302
08:40
SIN Singapore Airport
10:20
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 
#FY3542
09:40
SIN Singapore Airport
11:20
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 
#FY3152
09:40
SIN Singapore Airport
11:20
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 
14:30
SIN Singapore Airport
16:10
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 
#FY3546
14:30
SIN Singapore Airport
16:10
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 
#FY3154
14:30
SIN Singapore Airport
16:10
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 
#FY3042
15:00
SIN Singapore Airport
16:40
IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m
 Instant
 

From Boon Lay to Perak by bus

10:45
Boon Lay, Singapore
18:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
21:15
Boon Lay, Singapore
05:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
22:00
Boon Lay, Singapore
05:55
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m
 Instant
22:00
Boon Lay, Singapore
06:05
Kanthan Baru, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant
22:00
Boon Lay, Singapore
06:05
Chemor, Perak
8h 5m
 Instant

Popular Routes in Singapore