50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Singapore Airport (SIN) to Manila (MNL) by flight

#SQ638 #PR427
00:25
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 4h 40m
Narita Airport
17:00
MNL Manila Airport
16h 35m
Instant 
 
00:30
SIN Singapore Airport
04:10
MNL Manila Airport
3h 40m
Instant 
 
#5J804
01:10
SIN Singapore Airport
04:55
MNL Manila Airport
3h 45m
 
#5J804
01:35
SIN Singapore Airport
05:20
MNL Manila Airport
3h 45m
 
#3K763
02:20
SIN Singapore Airport
05:55
MNL Manila Airport
3h 35m
Instant 
 
#5J284 #5J448
03:15
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 3h 40m
Iloilo Mandurriao Airport
11:50
MNL Manila Airport
8h 35m
 
#TR392
05:15
SIN Singapore Airport
08:55
MNL Manila Airport
3h 40m
Instant 
 
#TR392
05:25
SIN Singapore Airport
09:10
MNL Manila Airport
3h 45m
Instant 
 
#UA862 #PR105
05:45
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 13h 50m
San Francisco Airport
04:00
MNL Manila Airport
1d 22h 15m
Instant 
 
#3K761
06:15
SIN Singapore Airport
09:50
MNL Manila Airport
3h 35m
Instant 
 
#3K761
06:25
SIN Singapore Airport
10:00
MNL Manila Airport
3h 35m
Instant 
 
#SQ890 #HX781
07:25
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 16h 5m
Hong Kong Airport
05:35
MNL Manila Airport
22h 10m
Instant 
 
#TR384 #PR1854
08:15
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 2h 10m
Mactan Cebu Airport
15:40
MNL Manila Airport
7h 25m
Instant 
 
#TR384 #5J554
08:15
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 3h 30m
Mactan Cebu Airport
17:05
MNL Manila Airport
8h 50m
Instant 
 
#TR624 #PR731
08:20
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 3h 40m
Suvarnabhumi Airport
18:00
MNL Manila Airport
9h 40m
Instant 
 
#TR996 #CI703
09:00
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 23h 40m
Taoyuan Airport
15:45
MNL Manila Airport
1d 6h 45m
Instant 
 
09:15
SIN Singapore Airport
12:50
MNL Manila Airport
3h 35m
Instant 
 
09:30
SIN Singapore Airport
13:05
MNL Manila Airport
3h 35m
Instant 
 
#5J814
10:15
SIN Singapore Airport
14:10
MNL Manila Airport
3h 55m
 
10:30
SIN Singapore Airport
14:15
MNL Manila Airport
3h 45m
Instant 
 
#5J814
10:35
SIN Singapore Airport
14:25
MNL Manila Airport
3h 50m
 
12:00
SIN Singapore Airport
15:35
MNL Manila Airport
3h 35m
Instant 
 
12:15
SIN Singapore Airport
15:55
MNL Manila Airport
3h 40m
Instant 
 
#GA829 #GA9986
12:20
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 10h 35m
Soekarno Hatta Airport
04:55
MNL Manila Airport
16h 35m
Instant 
 
#BI422 #BI683
12:20
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 26h 40m
Brunei International Airport
19:10
MNL Manila Airport
1d 6h 50m
Instant 
 
#BR226 #PR891
13:10
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 15h 45m
Taoyuan Airport
11:40
MNL Manila Airport
22h 30m
Instant 
 
#CI754 #CI703
13:25
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 19h 10m
Taoyuan Airport
15:45
MNL Manila Airport
1d 2h 20m
Instant 
 
13:30
SIN Singapore Airport
17:25
MNL Manila Airport
3h 55m
Instant 
 
14:05
SIN Singapore Airport
17:45
MNL Manila Airport
3h 40m
Instant 
 
14:15
SIN Singapore Airport
18:05
MNL Manila Airport
3h 50m
Instant 
 
14:30
SIN Singapore Airport
18:10
MNL Manila Airport
3h 40m
Instant 
 
#TR390
14:50
SIN Singapore Airport
18:30
MNL Manila Airport
3h 40m
Instant 
 
#MH624 #MH804
15:25
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 1h 5m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
21:20
MNL Manila Airport
5h 55m
Instant 
 
#MH624 #MH704
15:35
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 17h 35m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
14:05
MNL Manila Airport
22h 30m
Instant 
 
#3K765
16:35
SIN Singapore Airport
20:10
MNL Manila Airport
3h 35m
Instant 
 
#3K765
17:25
SIN Singapore Airport
21:00
MNL Manila Airport
3h 35m
Instant 
 
#CX716 #CX907
18:00
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 9h 15m
Hong Kong Airport
09:35
MNL Manila Airport
15h 35m
Instant 
 
#CX716 #PR301
18:00
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 13h 5m
Hong Kong Airport
13:30
MNL Manila Airport
19h 30m
Instant 
 
#CX716 #KA5907
18:00
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 9h 15m
Hong Kong Airport
09:35
MNL Manila Airport
15h 35m
Instant 
 
#CX716 #HX781
18:00
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 5h 20m
Hong Kong Airport
05:35
MNL Manila Airport
11h 35m
Instant 
 
#5J806
18:55
SIN Singapore Airport
22:45
MNL Manila Airport
3h 50m
 
#5J806
19:00
SIN Singapore Airport
22:55
MNL Manila Airport
3h 55m
 
19:10
SIN Singapore Airport
22:50
MNL Manila Airport
3h 40m
Instant 
 
#3K551 #5J752
19:20
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 4h 45m
Ho Chi Minh Airport
05:10
MNL Manila Airport
9h 50m
Instant 
 
19:25
SIN Singapore Airport
23:00
MNL Manila Airport
3h 35m
Instant 
 
#TR466 #PR526
19:30
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 15h 45m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
16:25
MNL Manila Airport
20h 55m
Instant 
 
#TR466 #PR530
19:30
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 4h 25m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
04:55
MNL Manila Airport
9h 25m
Instant 
 
#TR466 #PR530
19:40
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 4h 5m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
04:35
MNL Manila Airport
8h 55m
Instant 
 
#3K687 #5J502
19:40
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 5h
Kuala Lumpur Airport
06:00
MNL Manila Airport
10h 20m
Instant 
 
19:45
SIN Singapore Airport
23:25
MNL Manila Airport
3h 40m
Instant 
 
#3K205 #5J760
20:30
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 2h 25m
Soekarno Hatta Airport
04:55
MNL Manila Airport
8h 25m
Instant 
 
#VN656 #5J752
20:45
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 3h 20m
Ho Chi Minh Airport
05:10
MNL Manila Airport
8h 25m
Instant 
 
#TR464 #5J502
20:55
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 3h 50m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
06:00
MNL Manila Airport
9h 5m
Instant 
 
#MH610 #PR530
21:20
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 2h 25m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
04:35
MNL Manila Airport
7h 15m
Instant 
 
#5J716 #PR2808
21:55
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 2h 10m
Davao Airport
05:35
MNL Manila Airport
7h 40m
 
#GA847 #PR540
22:05
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 13h
Soekarno Hatta Airport
17:25
MNL Manila Airport
19h 20m
Instant 
 
#NH844 #NH869
22:10
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 3h 15m
Haneda Airport
13:30
MNL Manila Airport
15h 20m
Instant 
 
#TR106 #5J289
22:30
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 20h 10m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
01:20
MNL Manila Airport
1d 2h 50m
Instant 
 
#TR106 #CZ3091
22:30
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 6h
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
10:50
MNL Manila Airport
12h 20m
Instant 
 
#TR106 #PR383
22:30
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Guangzhou Baiyun Airport
08:10
MNL Manila Airport
9h 40m
Instant 
 
#SQ968 #PR540
22:40
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 12h 35m
Soekarno Hatta Airport
17:25
MNL Manila Airport
18h 45m
Instant 
 
#OZ752 #OZ703
22:50
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 12h 40m
Incheon Airport
22:25
MNL Manila Airport
23h 35m
Instant 
 
#OZ752 #OZ701
22:50
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 1h 25m
Incheon Airport
11:05
MNL Manila Airport
12h 15m
Instant 
 
#OZ752 #OZ701
23:10
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 1h
Incheon Airport
10:35
MNL Manila Airport
11h 25m
Instant 
 
#TK55 #TK84
23:25
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 20h 30m
Istanbul New Airport
19:10
MNL Manila Airport
1d 19h 45m
Instant 
 
#TK55 #TK84
23:35
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 19h 45m
Istanbul New Airport
18:55
MNL Manila Airport
1d 19h 20m
Instant 
 
#NH6254 #NH819
23:55
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 9h 15m
Narita Airport
21:15
MNL Manila Airport
21h 20m
Instant 
 
#NH6254 #NH5335
23:55
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 1h 30m
Narita Airport
13:15
MNL Manila Airport
13h 20m
Instant 
 

From Singapore Airport (SIN) to Pampanga (MNL) by flight

#CX714 #5J149
01:25
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 4h 15m
Hong Kong Airport
11:30
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
10h 5m
Instant 
 
#3K777
02:10
SIN Singapore Airport
06:00
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
3h 50m
Instant 
 
#3K779
02:20
SIN Singapore Airport
06:00
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
3h 40m
Instant 
 
#3K777
02:20
SIN Singapore Airport
06:00
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
3h 40m
Instant 
 
#5J284 #5J726
03:15
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 13h
Iloilo Mandurriao Airport
21:10
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
17h 55m
 
#TR384 #5J608
08:15
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 9h 25m
Mactan Cebu Airport
23:05
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
14h 50m
Instant 
 
#SQ5090 #5J608
09:30
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 4h 20m
Mactan Cebu Airport
19:15
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
9h 45m
Instant 
 
#SQ5090 #5J606
10:30
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 16h 30m
Mactan Cebu Airport
07:50
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
21h 20m
Instant 
 
#TR904 #5J371
13:55
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 6h 35m
Macau Airport
02:15
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
12h 20m
Instant 
 
#TR386
14:05
SIN Singapore Airport
17:50
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
3h 45m
Instant 
 
#TR980 #5J121
14:15
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 4h 15m
Hong Kong Airport
00:35
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
10h 20m
Instant 
 
#TR386
15:30
SIN Singapore Airport
19:05
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
3h 35m
Instant 
 
#TR974 #5J149
16:40
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 12h 40m
Hong Kong Airport
11:30
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
18h 50m
Instant 
 
#5J538
16:50
SIN Singapore Airport
20:40
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
3h 50m
 
#TR974 #CX5375
16:55
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 11h
Hong Kong Airport
10:00
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
17h 5m
Instant 
 
#SQ868 #KA375
19:55
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 18h 10m
Hong Kong Airport
19:50
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
23h 55m
Instant 
 
#CX636 #CX5375
20:10
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 7h 45m
Hong Kong Airport
10:00
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
13h 50m
Instant 
 
#CX636 #KA375
20:15
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 17h 45m
Hong Kong Airport
20:00
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
23h 45m
Instant 
 
#5J716 #5J986
21:55
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 5h 50m
Davao Airport
09:20
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
11h 25m
 
#3K775
22:00
SIN Singapore Airport
01:40
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
3h 40m
Instant 
 
#KE644 #KE635
22:30
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 2h 10m
Incheon Airport
11:05
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
12h 35m
Instant 
 
#OZ752 #OZ707
22:50
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 15h 35m
Incheon Airport
00:50
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1d 2h
Instant 
 
#OZ752 #OZ707
23:10
SIN Singapore Airport
Stop 15h 20m
Incheon Airport
00:50
CRK Clark International Airport, Pampanga
1d 1h 40m
Instant