50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Siem Reap Virak Buntham to Koh Rong by bus+ferry joint ticket

Siem Reap to Koh Rong
20:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
03:30
Sihanoukville Virakbuntham
7h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 2 km (next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes)
08:00
Sihanoukville Port
08:45
Koh Toch Port, Koh Rong
45m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 15m

From Siem Reap Airport to Sihanoukville by flight

10:25
REP Siem Reap Airport
11:25
KOS Sihanoukville Airport
1h
Instant 
 
17:35
REP Siem Reap Airport
18:45
KOS Sihanoukville Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
17:50
REP Siem Reap Airport
18:50
KOS Sihanoukville Airport
1h
Instant 
 
19:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
20:10
KOS Sihanoukville Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 

Siem Reap to Koh Rong Samloem Schedule

Siem Reap to Koh Rong Samloem Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Cambodia Angkor Air Economy #K613110:25 – 11:25$ 85.23
Cambodia Angkor Air Economy #K613517:35 – 18:45$ 1,217.49
Cambodia Angkor Air Economy #K613719:00 – 20:10$ 57.22

Popular Routes in Cambodia