50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Siem Reap Virak Buntham to Kep by bus+bus joint ticket

00:05
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
06:05
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 2.8 km (next departure after 8 hours 40 minutes)
14:45
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
18:45
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
18h 40m
06:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
11:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
5h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 2.8 km (next departure after 3 hours 45 minutes)
14:45
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
18:45
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
12h 45m
07:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
12:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
5h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 2.8 km (next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
14:45
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
18:45
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
11h 45m
17:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
22:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
5h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 2.8 km (next departure after 10 hours)
08:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
12:00
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
19h
19:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
01:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 2.8 km (next departure after 7 hours)
08:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
12:00
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
17h
22:30
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
04:30
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 2.8 km (next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
08:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
12:00
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
13h 30m
23:00
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
05:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 2.8 km (next departure after 3 hours)
08:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
12:00
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
13h
23:15
Siem Reap Virak Buntham
05:15
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 2.8 km (next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
08:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
12:00
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
12h 45m

From Siem Reap Airport to Kep by flight+bus joint ticket

06:30
REP Siem Reap Airport
07:15
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 7 hours 30 minutes)
14:45
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
18:45
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
12h 15m

From Siem Reap Transport Co to Kep by bus+bus joint ticket

15:00
Siem Reap Transport Co
21:30
Phnom Penh Transport Co
6h 30m
eTicket 
Change stations. Walk - 12 minute, 800 m (next departure after 10 hours 30 minutes)
08:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
12:00
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
21h

From Siem Reap Bus Stop to Kep by van+bus joint ticket

16:00
Siem Reap Bus Stop
22:00
Phnom Penh Seila Express
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 11 minute, 800 m (next departure after 10 hours)
08:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
12:00
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
20h
17:00
Siem Reap Bus Stop
23:00
Phnom Penh Seila Express
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 11 minute, 800 m (next departure after 9 hours)
08:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
12:00
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
19h
18:00
Siem Reap Bus Stop
00:00
Phnom Penh Seila Express
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 11 minute, 800 m (next departure after 8 hours)
08:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
12:00
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
18h

From Siem Reap Travel Mart to Kep by bus+bus joint ticket

16:30
Siem Reap Travel Mart
22:30
Phnom Penh Travel Mart
6h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Walk - 14 minute, 1000 m (next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes)
08:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
12:00
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
19h 30m

From Siem Reap Bus Station to Kep by bus+bus joint ticket

23:00
Siem Reap Bus Station
06:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
7h
Instant 
next departure after 8 hours 45 minutes
14:45
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
18:45
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
19h 45m
23:30
Siem Reap Bus Station
06:30
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
7h
Instant 
next departure after 8 hours 15 minutes
14:45
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
18:45
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Total duration
19h 15m

Popular Routes in Cambodia