50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Siargao Airport to Aklan by flight+flight joint ticket

13:00
IAO Siargao Airport, Surigao del Norte
14:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
17:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
17:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
50m
 Instant
Total duration
4h 50m
15:50
IAO Siargao Airport, Surigao del Norte
16:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes
#5J560
21:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
22:00
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
55m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 10m

Popular Routes in Philippines