50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Siargao Airport (IAO) to Bohol by flight+ferry joint ticket

13:00
IAO Siargao Airport, Surigao del Norte
14:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.3 km (next departure after 3 hours)
17:00
CEB Cebu Pier 1
19:00
TAG Tagbilaran Pier, Bohol
2h
Total duration
6h

Popular Routes in Philippines