50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Heho Airport (HEH) to Hap An by flight+bus joint ticket

08:40
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
09:15
RGN Yangon Airport
35m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 11 hours 15 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
18h 20m
09:10
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:25
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 10 hours 5 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 50m
09:10
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:20
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 10 hours 10 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 50m
#K7217
09:25
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:35
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 9 hours 55 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 35m
09:25
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:35
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 9 hours 55 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 35m
09:25
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:35
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 9 hours 55 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 35m
09:30
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:40
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 9 hours 50 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 30m
09:35
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:50
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 9 hours 40 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 25m
09:35
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:50
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 9 hours 40 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 25m
#YH918
09:40
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:50
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 9 hours 40 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 20m
09:45
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:00
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 15m
09:55
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:05
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 9 hours 25 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 5m
09:55
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:05
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 9 hours 25 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 5m
09:55
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:05
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 9 hours 25 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 5m
10:00
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:15
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 9 hours 15 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
17h
10:10
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:25
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 9 hours 5 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
16h 50m
10:20
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:35
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 8 hours 55 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
16h 40m
10:30
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:40
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 8 hours 50 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
16h 30m
10:30
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:40
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 8 hours 50 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
16h 30m
10:30
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:45
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 8 hours 45 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
16h 30m
#K7243
10:45
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:35
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 8 hours 55 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
16h 15m
10:55
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
12:05
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 8 hours 25 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
16h 5m
11:20
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
12:10
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 8 hours 20 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
15h 40m
11:55
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
13:10
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 7 hours 20 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
15h 5m
11:55
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
13:10
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 7 hours 20 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
15h 5m
11:55
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
13:05
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 7 hours 25 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
15h 5m
12:15
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
13:30
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 7 hours)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
14h 45m
12:35
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
13:25
RGN Yangon Airport
50m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 7 hours 5 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
14h 25m
13:20
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
14:35
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 5 hours 55 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
13h 40m
13:25
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
14:35
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 5 hours 55 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
13h 35m
14:01
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
15:16
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 5 hours 14 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
12h 59m
14:05
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
15:20
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 5 hours 10 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
12h 55m
14:10
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
15:25
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 5 hours 5 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
12h 50m
14:10
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
15:25
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 5 hours 5 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
12h 50m
14:15
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
15:30
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 5 hours)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
12h 45m
15:25
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
16:40
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 4.2 km (next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes)
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
11h 35m

From Aye Tharyar Highway Bus to Hap An by bus+bus joint ticket

17:30
Aye Tharyar Highway Bus, Taunggyi
06:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
12h 30m
next departure after 14 hours 30 minutes
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
1d 9h 30m
18:30
Aye Tharyar Highway Bus, Taunggyi
07:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
12h 30m
next departure after 13 hours 30 minutes
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
1d 8h 30m

From Nyaung Shwe Bagan Minthar to Hap An by bus+bus joint ticket

18:00
Nyaung Shwe Bagan Minthar, Inle Lake
05:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
11h
next departure after 15 hours 30 minutes
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
1d 9h
18:30
Nyaung Shwe Bagan Minthar, Inle Lake
06:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
11h 30m
next departure after 14 hours 30 minutes
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
1d 8h 30m

From Nyaung Shwe Odyssey JJ to Hap An by bus+bus joint ticket

18:00
Nyaung Shwe Odyssey JJ, Inle Lake
06:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
12h
next departure after 14 hours 30 minutes
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
1d 9h

From Nyaung Shwe Elite Express to Hap An by bus+bus joint ticket

19:00
Nyaung Shwe Elite Express, Inle Lake
06:00
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
11h
next departure after 14 hours 30 minutes
20:30
Aung Mingalar, Yangon
03:00
Hpa An, Hap An
6h 30m
Total duration
1d 8h

Popular Routes in Myanmar