50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Shizuoka City to Osaka by bus

20:47
Shizuoka City
07:37
Umeda Shin Osaka
10h 50m
 Instant
20:47
Shizuoka City
07:37
Umeda Shin Osaka
10h 50m
 Instant
20:47
Shizuoka City
07:37
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h 50m
 Instant
20:47
Shizuoka City
07:37
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h 50m
 Instant
20:47
Shizuoka City
07:34
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h 47m
 Instant
22:25
Shizuoka City
06:30
Umeda Shin Osaka
8h 5m
 Instant
22:25
Shizuoka City
06:30
Umeda Shin Osaka
8h 5m
 Instant
22:25
Shizuoka City
06:30
Umeda Shin Osaka
8h 5m
 Instant
22:25
Shizuoka City
06:30
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
8h 5m
 Instant
22:25
Shizuoka City
06:30
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
8h 5m
 Instant
22:25
Shizuoka City
06:30
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
8h 5m
 Instant

Shizuoka to Shin Osaka Railpass Schedule

Shizuoka to Shin Osaka Railpass Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Kintetsu Bus ZKN16 Intercity 20:47 – 07:37¥ 6,888
Willer Express WL09 Express 22:25 – 06:30¥ 5,986

Popular Routes in Japan