50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Yokohama city to Hyogo by bus

00:00
Yokohama city
08:10
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
8h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
00:00
Yokohama city
08:10
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
8h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
00:00
Yokohama city
08:10
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
8h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
20:55
Yokohama city
08:20
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
11h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
21:05
Yokohama city
08:00
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
10h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
21:10
Yokohama city
05:20
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
8h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
21:10
Yokohama city
05:20
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
8h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
21:50
Yokohama city
07:10
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
9h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
22:00
Yokohama city
07:10
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
9h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Yokohama city
09:30
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
10h
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Yokohama city
09:50
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
10h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Yokohama city
09:50
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
10h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Yokohama city
09:50
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
10h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Yokohama city
09:30
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
10h
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Yokohama city
09:30
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
10h
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Yokohama city
09:35
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
10h 5m
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Yokohama city
09:35
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
10h 5m
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Yokohama city
09:35
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
10h 5m
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Yokohama city
09:35
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
10h 5m
eTicket  Instant 

From Haneda Airport (HND) to Osaka (UKB) by flight

#JL989 #MM212
06:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 25m
Naha Airport
13:15
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
7h 5m
Instant 
 
#JL989 #GK350
06:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 30m
Naha Airport
13:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
7h 10m
Instant 
 
#BC1 #MM160
06:20
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 12h 45m
Fukuoka Airport
22:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
15h 50m
Instant 
 
#BC1 #MM154
06:20
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 4h 20m
Fukuoka Airport
13:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
7h 25m
Instant 
 
#JL901 #MM212
06:20
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 15m
Naha Airport
13:15
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
6h 55m
Instant 
 
#JL901 #GK350
06:20
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 20m
Naha Airport
13:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
7h
Instant 
 
#JL641 #MM196
06:25
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 3h 30m
Kagoshima Airport
12:55
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#BC301 #MM196
06:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 3h 25m
Kagoshima Airport
12:55
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
6h 25m
Instant 
 
06:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
07:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#NH239 #GK554
06:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 5h 40m
Fukuoka Airport
15:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
8h 40m
Instant 
 
#BC703 #MM102
06:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 40m
New Chitose Airport
13:15
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#JL503 #MM102
07:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 20m
New Chitose Airport
13:15
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
6h 5m
Instant 
 
07:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
08:35
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
Instant 
 
07:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
08:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#JL903 #MM216
07:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 3h 5m
Naha Airport
15:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
7h 50m
Instant 
 
#BC3 #MM154
07:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 3h
Fukuoka Airport
13:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
6h 10m
Instant 
 
#BC303 #MM196
07:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 4h
Kagoshima Airport
14:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
7h
Instant 
 
#JL643 #MM200
08:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 10h 45m
Kagoshima Airport
21:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
13h 35m
Instant 
 
#NH243 #MM154
08:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 15m
Fukuoka Airport
13:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
5h 15m
Instant 
 
#BC513 #MM216
08:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 25m
Naha Airport
16:00
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
7h 20m
Instant 
 
08:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
10:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#JL907 #MM216
08:55
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 15m
Naha Airport
16:00
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
7h 5m
Instant 
 
09:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
10:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#BC9 #MM160
11:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 7h 50m
Fukuoka Airport
22:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
10h 55m
Instant 
 
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
13:30
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
Instant 
 
12:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
13:55
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
Instant 
 
12:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#JL631 #GK676
12:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 3h
Kumamoto Airport
18:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
5h 55m
Instant 
 
#HD23 #MM108
12:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 5m
New Chitose Airport
18:40
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#BC517 #MM212
12:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 19h 35m
Naha Airport
13:15
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1d 25m
Instant 
 
13:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:30
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
Instant 
 
13:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:40
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#BC15 #MM158
13:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 10m
Fukuoka Airport
19:00
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
5h 15m
Instant 
 
#BC15 #MM160
13:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 5h 20m
Fukuoka Airport
22:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
8h 25m
Instant 
 
#JL321 #MM158
14:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h
Fukuoka Airport
19:00
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
5h
Instant 
 
#BC717 #GK156
14:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 40m
New Chitose Airport
20:35
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#BC717 #JL2506
14:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 20m
New Chitose Airport
20:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
6h 5m
Instant 
 
#BC717 #NH1718
14:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 3h
New Chitose Airport
20:55
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#BC307 #MM196
14:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 19h 20m
Kagoshima Airport
12:55
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
22h 20m
Instant 
 
#BC307 #MM200
14:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 4h 10m
Kagoshima Airport
21:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
7h 10m
Instant 
 
#NH69 #GK156
15:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 15m
New Chitose Airport
21:00
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
6h
Instant 
 
#BC17 #MM160
15:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 4h
Fukuoka Airport
22:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
7h 5m
Instant 
 
15:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
16:30
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
Instant 
 
15:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
16:40
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#BC519 #MM212
15:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 15h 55m
Naha Airport
12:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
20h 45m
Instant 
 
#JL651 #MM200
15:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 3h 5m
Kagoshima Airport
21:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
6h
Instant 
 
#JL651 #MM200
15:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 3h 5m
Kagoshima Airport
21:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
5h 55m
Instant 
 
#HD29 #MM110
15:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 15m
New Chitose Airport
21:50
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
6h
Instant 
 
#JL921 #GK350
16:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 16h 45m
Naha Airport
13:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
21h 20m
Instant 
 
#NH71 #MM110
16:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 5m
New Chitose Airport
21:50
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#JL921 #MM212
16:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 15h 35m
Naha Airport
12:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
20h 20m
Instant 
 
#BC19 #MM160
16:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 3h
Fukuoka Airport
22:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
6h 5m
Instant 
 
16:25
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
17:55
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 30m
Instant 
 
16:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
18:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#NH627 #MM200
16:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h
Kagoshima Airport
21:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
4h 55m
Instant 
 
#BC723 #MM112
16:55
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h
New Chitose Airport
22:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#NH265 #MM160
17:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h 5m
Fukuoka Airport
22:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
5h 10m
Instant 
 
#JL997 #MM212
17:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 15h 25m
Naha Airport
13:15
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
20h 10m
Instant 
 
#JL89 #NH974
17:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 16h
Pu Dong Airport
14:55
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
21h 40m
Instant 
 
#JL89 #JL894
17:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 17h 40m
Pu Dong Airport
16:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
23h 30m
Instant 
 
#JL89 #NH976
17:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 22h 45m
Pu Dong Airport
21:35
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1d 4h 20m
Instant 
 
#JL327 #MM160
17:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 2h
Fukuoka Airport
22:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
4h 55m
Instant 
 
#JL653 #MM192
17:55
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 13h 20m
Kagoshima Airport
10:05
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
16h 10m
Instant 
 
18:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
19:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
Instant 
 
18:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
19:30
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
Instant 
 
18:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
19:40
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#JL925 #MM212
19:55
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 11h 40m
Naha Airport
12:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
16h 25m
Instant 
 
#JL925 #GK350
19:55
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 12h 50m
Naha Airport
13:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
17h 25m
Instant 
 
#BC27 #MM160
20:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 23h 5m
Fukuoka Airport
22:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1d 2h 10m
Instant 
 
#BC27 #MM154
20:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 14h 40m
Fukuoka Airport
13:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
17h 45m
Instant 
 
20:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
21:50
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
 
20:55
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
22:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 15m
Instant 
 
21:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
22:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
 
21:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
22:30
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#HD43 #NH1710
21:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 8h 25m
New Chitose Airport
09:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
12h 15m
Instant 
 
#HD43 #JL2502
21:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 11h 45m
New Chitose Airport
13:05
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
15h 35m
Instant 
 
21:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
22:45
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#HD43 #GK152
21:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
Stop 11h 50m
New Chitose Airport
13:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
15h 40m
Instant