50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Namba Tennoji to Miyagi by bus

19:20
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
07:35
Sendai City, Miyagi
12h 15m
 Instant

From Umeda Shin Osaka to Miyagi by bus

19:20
Umeda Shin Osaka
07:35
Sendai City, Miyagi
12h 15m
 Instant

From Itami Airport to Miyagi by flight

#JL2201
07:40
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
08:55
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 15m
 Instant
 
08:05
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
09:20
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 15m
 Instant
 
09:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
10:25
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 25m
 Instant
 
#JL2203
09:35
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
10:50
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 15m
 Instant
 
09:55
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
11:10
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 15m
 Instant
 
11:15
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
12:30
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#JL2205
11:20
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
12:30
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#JL2207
13:35
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
14:45
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 10m
 Instant
 
13:40
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
14:50
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 10m
 Instant
 
14:55
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
16:05
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#JL2209
15:25
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
16:35
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#JL2211
16:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
17:20
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 10m
 Instant
 
17:05
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
18:20
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#JL2213
17:05
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
18:15
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 10m
 Instant
 
19:40
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
20:55
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#JL2215
19:50
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
21:00
SDJ Sendai Airport, Miyagi
1h 10m
 Instant
 

Shin Osaka to Sendai Schedule

Shin Osaka to Sendai Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Japan Airlines Economy #JL220107:40 – 08:55¥ 47,806
All Nippon Airways Economy #NH73108:05 – 09:20¥ 46,044
All Nippon Airways Economy #NH113711:15 – 12:30¥ 46,044
Japan Airlines Economy #JL220713:35 – 14:45¥ 47,806
All Nippon Airways Economy #NH315113:40 – 14:50¥ 46,044
All Nippon Airways Economy #NH315314:55 – 16:05¥ 46,044
Japan Airlines Economy #JL220915:25 – 16:35¥ 47,806
Japan Airlines Economy #JL221116:10 – 17:20¥ 47,806
All Nippon Airways Economy #NH73717:05 – 18:20¥ 46,044
Kintetsu Bus ZKN8 AC Seater 19:20 – 07:35¥ 12,874
All Nippon Airways Economy #NH73919:40 – 20:55¥ 46,044
Japan Airlines Economy #JL221519:50 – 21:00¥ 47,806

Popular Routes in Japan