Shin Fuji to Hiroshima

Loading seats data...

From Shin Fuji to Hiroshima by train+train joint ticket

07:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
09:30
Kyoto
2h 30m
next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes
13:00
Kyoto
14:30
Hiroshima
1h 30m
Total duration
7h 30m
07:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
08:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
11:00
Tokyo
15:00
Hiroshima
4h
Total duration
8h
08:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
09:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
12:00
Tokyo
16:00
Hiroshima
4h
Total duration
8h
09:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
11:30
Kyoto
2h 30m
next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes
15:00
Kyoto
16:30
Hiroshima
1h 30m
Total duration
7h 30m
09:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
10:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
13:00
Tokyo
17:00
Hiroshima
4h
Total duration
8h
10:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
11:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
14:00
Tokyo
18:00
Hiroshima
4h
Total duration
8h
11:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
13:30
Kyoto
2h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
16:00
Kyoto
17:30
Hiroshima
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
11:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
12:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
15:00
Tokyo
19:00
Hiroshima
4h
Total duration
8h
12:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
14:30
Kyoto
2h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
17:00
Kyoto
18:30
Hiroshima
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
12:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
13:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
16:00
Tokyo
20:00
Hiroshima
4h
Total duration
8h
13:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
15:30
Kyoto
2h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
18:00
Kyoto
19:30
Hiroshima
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
13:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
14:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
17:00
Tokyo
21:00
Hiroshima
4h
Total duration
8h
14:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
15:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
18:00
Tokyo
22:00
Hiroshima
4h
Total duration
8h
15:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
17:30
Kyoto
2h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
20:00
Kyoto
21:30
Hiroshima
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
15:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
16:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
19:00
Tokyo
23:00
Hiroshima
4h
Total duration
8h
16:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
18:30
Kyoto
2h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
21:00
Kyoto
22:30
Hiroshima
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
16:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
17:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
20:00
Tokyo
00:00
Hiroshima
4h
Total duration
8h
17:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
19:30
Kyoto
2h 30m
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
22:00
Kyoto
23:30
Hiroshima
1h 30m
Total duration
6h 30m
20:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
21:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
next departure after 8 hours 30 minutes
06:00
Tokyo
10:00
Hiroshima
4h
Total duration
14h
21:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
22:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
next departure after 7 hours 30 minutes
06:00
Tokyo
10:00
Hiroshima
4h
Total duration
13h

From Shin Fuji to Hiroshima by train+bus joint ticket

17:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
18:30
Tokyo
1h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
21:00
Tokyo Akihabara
08:20
Hiroshima
11h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
15h 20m
19:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
21:30
Kyoto
2h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 9 hours 20 minutes)
06:50
Kyoto
14:00
Hiroshima
7h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
19h
20:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
22:30
Kyoto
2h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 8 hours 20 minutes)
06:50
Kyoto
14:00
Hiroshima
7h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
18h
21:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
23:30
Kyoto
2h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 7 hours 20 minutes)
06:50
Kyoto
14:00
Hiroshima
7h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
17h
22:00
Shin Fuji, Shizuoka
00:30
Kyoto
2h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 6 hours 20 minutes)
06:50
Kyoto
14:00
Hiroshima
7h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
16h

From Fujimi Fujikawa to Hiroshima by bus+train joint ticket

20:47
Fujimi Fujikawa, Shizuoka
07:37
Kyoto
10h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 3 hours 23 minutes)
11:00
Kyoto
12:30
Hiroshima
1h 30m
Total duration
15h 43m
20:47
Fujimi Fujikawa, Shizuoka
07:37
Kyoto
10h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 3 minute, 1.4 km (next departure after 3 hours 23 minutes)
11:00
Kyoto
12:30
Hiroshima
1h 30m
Total duration
15h 43m
20:47
Fujimi Fujikawa, Shizuoka
07:37
Umeda Shin Osaka
10h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 7 minute, 3.7 km (next departure after 3 hours 23 minutes)
11:00
Shin Osaka
12:40
Hiroshima
1h 40m
Total duration
15h 53m
20:47
Fujimi Fujikawa, Shizuoka
07:37
Umeda Shin Osaka
10h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 7 minute, 3.7 km (next departure after 3 hours 23 minutes)
11:00
Shin Osaka
12:40
Hiroshima
1h 40m
Total duration
15h 53m
20:47
Fujimi Fujikawa, Shizuoka
07:37
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.5 km (next departure after 3 hours 23 minutes)
11:00
Shin Osaka
12:40
Hiroshima
1h 40m
Total duration
15h 53m
20:47
Fujimi Fujikawa, Shizuoka
07:37
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.5 km (next departure after 3 hours 23 minutes)
11:00
Shin Osaka
12:40
Hiroshima
1h 40m
Total duration
15h 53m

Popular Routes in Japan