50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Saraburi to Chiang Mai by bus+bus joint ticket

00:00
Saraburi
05:00
Hua Hin Prakit Yon
5h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3.1 km (Next departure after 12 hours 30 minutes)
17:30
Hua Hin Bus Station
07:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
14h
Total duration
1d 7h 30m
02:00
Saraburi
04:10
Nakhon Ratchasima Terminal 2
2h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 14 hours 50 minutes
19:00
Nakhon Ratchasima Terminal 2
07:00
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
12h
 Refund
Total duration
1d 5h
15:00
Saraburi
17:10
Nakhon Ratchasima Terminal 2
2h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes
20:30
Nakhon Ratchasima Terminal 2
08:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
12h
 Refund
Total duration
17h 30m

From Saraburi to Chiang Mai by taxi+bus joint ticket

Any
Saraburi
Time
Bangkok Hotel Transfer
1h 30m
 Instant  Refund
06:00
Morchit, Bangkok
16:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h
 Instant
Total duration
11h 30m
Any
Saraburi
Time
Bangkok Hotel Transfer
1h 30m
 Instant  Refund
06:00
Morchit, Bangkok
16:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h
 Instant
Total duration
11h 30m
Any
Saraburi
Time
Bangkok Hotel Transfer
1h 30m
 Instant  Refund
06:00
Morchit, Bangkok
16:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h
 Instant
Total duration
11h 30m
Any
Saraburi
Time
Bangkok Hotel Transfer
1h 30m
 Instant  Refund
06:00
Morchit, Bangkok
16:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h
 Instant
Total duration
11h 30m

From Saraburi to Chiang Mai by taxi+flight joint ticket

Any
Saraburi
Time
Suvarnabhumi Airport
1h 30m
 Instant  Refund
#DD8300
06:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
07:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
2h 40m
Any
Saraburi
Time
Suvarnabhumi Airport
1h 30m
 Instant  Refund
#DD8300
06:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
07:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
2h 40m
Any
Saraburi
Time
Suvarnabhumi Airport
1h 30m
 Instant  Refund
#DD8300
06:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
07:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
2h 40m

From Saraburi to Chiang Mai by train+flight joint ticket

12:40
Saraburi
13:55
Don Mueang, Don Mueang Airport
1h 15m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 2 minute, 1.1 km (Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
#DD8318
16:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
17:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
5h
15:55
Saraburi
17:20
Don Mueang, Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 2 minute, 1.1 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
#DD6420
19:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
21:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
5h 5m
17:30
Saraburi
19:25
Don Mueang, Don Mueang Airport
1h 55m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 2 minute, 1.1 km (Next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
#SL524
22:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
23:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
5h 55m
21:05
Saraburi
22:30
Don Mueang, Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 2 minute, 1.1 km (Next departure after 7 hours 35 minutes)
#DD8300
06:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
07:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 10m

From Saraburi to Chiang Mai by train+bus joint ticket

15:45
Saraburi
17:40
Don Mueang, Don Mueang Airport
1h 55m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 24 minute, 12 km (Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes)
20:20
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
06:55
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 10m

Popular Routes in Thailand