Skymark Airlines +
Instant
00:10
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
9h 10m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
09:20
Kyoto
Skymark Airlines +
Instant
01:10
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
8h 10m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
09:20
Kyoto
Japan Airlines +
Instant
07:35
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
6h 55m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
14:30
Kyoto
All Nippon Airways +
Instant
08:00
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h 20m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
15:20
Kyoto
Japan Airlines +
Instant
08:00
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h 20m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
15:20
Kyoto
Air Do +
Instant
08:00
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h 20m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
15:20
Kyoto
Skymark Airlines +
Instant
08:10
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h 10m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
15:20
Kyoto
All Nippon Airways +
Instant
08:25
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
6h 5m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
14:30
Kyoto
All Nippon Airways +
Instant
09:00
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h 20m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
16:20
Kyoto
Japan Airlines +
Instant
09:00
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h 20m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
16:20
Kyoto
Air Do +
Instant
09:00
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h 20m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
16:20
Kyoto
All Nippon Airways +
Instant
09:05
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h 15m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
16:20
Kyoto
Japan Airlines +
Instant
09:20
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
16:20
Kyoto
Japan Airlines +
Instant
10:00
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h 20m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
17:20
Kyoto
Air Do +
Instant
10:10
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h 10m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
17:20
Kyoto
All Nippon Airways +
Instant
10:20
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
17:20
Kyoto
Air Do +
Instant
10:20
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
17:20
Kyoto
Japan Airlines +
Instant
10:30
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
6h journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
16:30
Kyoto
Japan Airlines +
Instant
11:00
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h 20m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
18:20
Kyoto
All Nippon Airways +
Instant Fastest
11:00
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
5h 30m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
16:30
Kyoto
All Nippon Airways +
Instant
11:20
CTS Chitose Airport, Sapporo
7h journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
5
18:20
Kyoto