50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Luong Dinh Cua Sapa to Bac Ninh by bus+bus joint ticket

16:00
Luong Dinh Cua Sapa, Lao Cai
21:50
194 Tran Quang Khai, Hanoi
5h 50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.3 km (Next departure after 10 hours 40 minutes)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
18h 40m

From Sapa Lao Cai to Bac Ninh by train+bus joint ticket

20:55
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
04:32
HNO Hanoi
7h 37m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours 58 minutes)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 45m
#SP2
20:55
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
04:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 35m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 4 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 45m
#SP2
20:55
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
04:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 35m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 4 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 45m
20:55
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
04:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 35m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 4 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 45m
20:55
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
04:32
HNO Hanoi
7h 37m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours 58 minutes)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 45m
20:55
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
04:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 35m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 4 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 45m
20:55
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
04:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 35m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 4 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 45m
20:55
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
04:32
HNO Hanoi
7h 37m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours 58 minutes)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 45m
20:55
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
04:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 35m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 4 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 45m
21:40
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
05:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 50m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h
21:40
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
05:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 50m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h
21:40
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
05:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 50m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h
21:40
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
05:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 50m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h
21:40
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
05:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 50m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h
21:40
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
05:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 50m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h
21:40
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
05:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 50m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h
21:40
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
05:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 50m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h
21:40
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
05:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 50m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h
21:40
LCA Sapa Lao Cai
05:30
HNO Hanoi
7h 50m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h

From Sapa SSB to Bac Ninh by bus+bus joint ticket

15:00
Sapa SSB
21:30
Hanoi SB
6h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.3 km (Next departure after 11 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 40m
15:45
Sapa SSB
22:15
Hanoi SB
6h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.3 km (Next departure after 10 hours 15 minutes)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
18h 55m
21:45
Sapa SSB
04:15
Hanoi SB
6h 30m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.3 km (Next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 55m

From Sapa Sinh to Bac Ninh by bus+bus joint ticket

22:00
Sapa Sinh
03:30
Hanoi Sinh
5h 30m
 Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 8.2 km (Next departure after 5 hours)
08:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
10:40
Bac Ninh HoangLong
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 40m

Popular Routes in Vietnam