50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Sanur Beach to Gili Trawangan by ferry

09:30
Sanur Beach
13:40
Gili Trawangan Port
4h 10m
 Instant

From Serangan Pier Gili Getaway to Gili Trawangan by ferry

09:00
Serangan Pier Gili Getaway, Bali
11:30
Gili Trawangan Pier
2h 30m
 Refund

From Serangan Pier to Gili Trawangan by ferry

08:30
Serangan Pier, Bali
12:00
Gili Trawangan Port
3h 30m
 Instant
 

Sanur Beach to Gili Trawangan Pier Schedule

Sanur Beach to Gili Trawangan Pier Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Scoot Fast Cruises Ferry 09:30 – 13:40IDR 771,376
Gili Getaway High Speed Ferry 09:00 – 11:30IDR 710,000
Eka Jaya Fast Boat Speedboat 08:30 – 12:00IDR 385,000

Popular Routes in Indonesia