Refundable Recommended
10:30
Serangan Pier Gili Getaway, Bali
2h ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
12:30
Gili Gede pier, Lombok
Refundable
Refundable Recommended
09:00
Serangan Pier Gili Getaway, Bali
3h 15m ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
12:15
Bangsal pier, Lombok
Refundable
Instant Recommended Fastest
22:30
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
25m flight #JT19 with Lion Air in Economy
22:55
LOP Lombok International Airport
Instant

From Sanur Beach to Lombok by Ferries

1 trips
5h 15m +
Instant
09:30
Sanur Beach
5h 15m ferry journey in ferry
14:45
Senggigi Beach, Lombok
Instant

From Serangan Pier to Lombok by Ferries

1 trips
3h 30m +
Instant
08:30
Serangan Pier, Bali
3h 30m ferry journey in Speedboat
4
12:00
Bangsal pier, Lombok
Instant

Sanur Beach Port to Lombok Schedule

Sanur Beach Port to Lombok Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Lion Air Economy #JT92907:00 - 07:25IDR 398,359
Wings Air Economy #IW188808:00 - 08:30IDR 418,024
Lion Air Economy #JT92608:00 - 08:25IDR 398,359
Scoot Fast Cruises ferry 09:30 - 14:45IDR 771,376
Eka Jaya Fast Boat Speedboat 08:30 - 12:00IDR 412,500
Gili Getaway High Speed Ferry 09:00 - 12:15IDR 710,000
Lion Air Economy #JT82810:30 - 11:00IDR 387,078
Wings Air Economy #IW183012:50 - 13:20IDR 418,024
Wings Air Economy #IW184815:00 - 15:40IDR 471,197
Wings Air Economy #IW196216:45 - 17:15IDR 467,794
Wings Air Economy #IW185018:30 - 19:00IDR 467,794
Lion Air Economy #JT1922:30 - 22:55IDR 398,359

Popular Routes in Indonesia