50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Roxas Dangay Port to Cebu (CEB) by ferry+flight joint ticket

06:00
Roxas Dangay Port, Oriental Mindoro
10:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes)
#5J902
14:10
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
15:10
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h
Instant 
Total duration
9h 10m
06:00
Roxas Dangay Port, Oriental Mindoro
10:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes)
#5J902
14:10
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
15:10
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h
Instant 
Total duration
9h 10m
06:00
Roxas Dangay Port, Oriental Mindoro
10:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes)
#5J902
14:10
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
15:10
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h
Instant 
Total duration
9h 10m
11:00
Roxas Dangay Port, Oriental Mindoro
15:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes)
18:40
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
19:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
50m
Instant 
Total duration
8h 30m
11:00
Roxas Dangay Port, Oriental Mindoro
15:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes)
18:40
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
19:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
50m
Instant 
Total duration
8h 30m
11:00
Roxas Dangay Port, Oriental Mindoro
15:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (next departure after 3 hours 40 minutes)
18:40
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
19:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
50m
Instant 
Total duration
8h 30m
18:00
Roxas Dangay Port, Oriental Mindoro
22:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (next departure after 12 hours 15 minutes)
#5J553
10:15
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
11:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 40m
Instant 
Total duration
17h 55m
18:00
Roxas Dangay Port, Oriental Mindoro
22:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (next departure after 12 hours 15 minutes)
#5J553
10:15
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
11:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 40m
Instant 
Total duration
17h 55m
18:00
Roxas Dangay Port, Oriental Mindoro
22:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (next departure after 12 hours 15 minutes)
#5J553
10:15
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
11:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 40m
Instant 
Total duration
17h 55m
23:00
Roxas Dangay Port, Oriental Mindoro
03:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (next departure after 7 hours 15 minutes)
#5J553
10:15
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
11:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 40m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 55m
23:00
Roxas Dangay Port, Oriental Mindoro
03:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (next departure after 7 hours 15 minutes)
#5J553
10:15
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
11:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 40m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 55m
23:00
Roxas Dangay Port, Oriental Mindoro
03:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (next departure after 7 hours 15 minutes)
#5J553
10:15
MPH Caticlan Airport, Aklan
11:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 40m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 55m

Popular Routes in Philippines